Luxilon Element IR Soft 127 String Set 12.2 m

Manufacturer: Luxilon
Luxilon Element IR Soft 127 String Set 12.2 m
from £18.45to £23.953 offersManufacturer: Luxilon
• Tennis string
• Material: Polyester
• Features: Vibration-dampening, arm-friendly, optimal combination of power and feel
• Technology: Multi-Mono technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Element IR Soft 127 String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon Element SOFT IR 127 Tennis Racket String - 16L 1.27mm - 12.2m Set WR8309201127
Luxilon Element SOFT IR 127 Tennis Racket String - 16L 1.27mm - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: Free
Wilson Wilson Element IR Soft 127, Corda per Racchetta da Tennis Unisex-Adult, Rosso, One Size LUX-ELEMENSOFTIR-12M-RED-127
Luxilon tennis string for stringing rackets, Ideal for players with fast and broad swings looking for a vibration-minimising string For an arm-friendly playing feel with less vibration than with more rigid polyester strings Outstanding properties for an optimal combination of power and feel Soft polyester string with Multi-Mono technology, 12.2 metres for stringing tennis rackets Contents: 1x Luxilon Element IR Soft 127 Tennis String, Length: 12.2 Metres, Diameters: 1.27 mm, Material: Polyester, Colour: Red, WR8309201127
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Element Soft IR 16 1.27mm Tennis Strings Set WR??????
Luxilon Element Soft IR 16 1.27mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Material: Polyester
Features: Vibration-dampening, arm-friendly, optimal combination of power and feel
Technology: Multi-Mono technology

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Element IR Soft 127 String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 3 Prices
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 m
£282.03
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Team 12.5 Rock
£18.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Flex Rock Women
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£16.38
Compare Prices
15 offers
Head Pro Player Cap
£16.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Club dress women
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Head Volley T-shirt
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Compare Prices
20 offers
Head Novak 19
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Woven Short Men
£15.77
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel