Luxilon Element Bronze String Set 12.2 m

Manufacturer: Luxilon
from £18.50to £23.166 offersManufacturer: Luxilon
• String set
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: L12.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Element Bronze String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon Element 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set WRZ990105
Luxilon Element 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
Wilson Element Tennis Racket String 1.25 mm, Gold B014PCNSDE
Ref - WRZ990105 Brand - Wilson Size - 125
prodImage
£19.82
£24.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Luxilon Element 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set WRZ990109
Luxilon Element 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson Unisex's Element Tennis Racket String Racquet, Bronze USPOAB015NAQLU4
Luxilon tennis racket string for stringing rackets, Ideal for players with fast swings in search of a shock minimising string Reduced vibrations at every stroke for precise play that's easy on the arms Good impact sensation and excellent control due to the applied technology 12.2 metres for tennis racket stringing, Monofilament string Contents: Luxilon Tennis Racket String, Element, Length: 12.2 Metres, Diameter: 1.30 mm, Material: Co-Polyester, Colour: Bronze, WRZ990109
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Unisex's Element Tennis Racket String Racquet, Bronze USPOAB015NAQLU4
Luxilon tennis racket string for stringing rackets, Ideal for players with fast swings in search of a shock minimising string Reduced vibrations at every stroke for precise play that's easy on the arms Good impact sensation and excellent control due to the applied technology 12.2 metres for tennis racket stringing, Monofilament string Contents: Luxilon Tennis Racket String, Element, Length: 12.2 Metres, Diameter: 1.30 mm, Material: Co-Polyester, Colour: Bronze, WRZ990109
prodImage
£23.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Luxilon Element 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set WRZ990105
Luxilon Element 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12.2 m
Properties
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Element Bronze String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 3 Prices
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 m
£282.03
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Team 12.5 Rock
£18.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Club dress women
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wilson NXT String Set 12.2 m
£22.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Flex Rock Women
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Volley T-shirt
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Pro Player Cap
£16.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kirschbaum Gut Feeling 12 m
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Compare Prices
20 offers
stringtour
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: £4.49
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel