Luxilon 4G Soft String Set 12.2 m

Manufacturer: Luxilon
from £19.95to £23.943 offersManufacturer: Luxilon
• Tennis string
• Material: Co-Polyester
• Length: 12.2 meters, Diameter: 1.25 mm
• For control-oriented players
• Low tension loss, reduced vibrations
• Popular with professionals like Roger Federer, David Nalbandian
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon 4G Soft String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon 4G Soft 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set RZ99711
Luxilon 4G Soft 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon 4G Soft 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set WRZ997111
Luxilon 4G Soft 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson 4G Soft Tennis Racket String 4 G Soft 125, Gold B00SJ1DP90
12.2m sets Gauge: 125mm Material: Nylon, Polyester, PU
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Material: Co-Polyester
Length: 12.2 meters, Diameter: 1.25 mm
For control-oriented players
Low tension loss, reduced vibrations
Popular with professionals like Roger Federer, David Nalbandian

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon 4G Soft String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 3 Prices
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 m
£282.03
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Club dress women
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Head Novak 19
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Volley T-shirt
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson NXT String Set 12.2 m
£22.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Team 12.5 Rock
£18.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dunlop Rock Women
£23.12
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£16.38
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Pro Player Cap
£16.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
stringtour
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel