LTB Jeans Valerie
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton
- Fit: Regular
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
LTB Jeans Valerie
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Schöffel Toblach2
£34.06

Maier Sports Inara Slim
£45.11

G-Star Kate Boyfriend
£34.92

Schöffel Caracas2
£61.85

Maier Sports Lawa
£25.66

Maier Sports Arolla
£29.99

Schöffel Rangun
£56.14
54 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Bootcut Jeans,Blue (Camenta Wash 51273), W28/L32 B078B711BX
LTB JEANS - Our women's bootcut jeans are celebrating their comeback, a slim cut on the thighs and a wide flare at the hem - designed for modern, strong and confident women Low waist - bootcut cut with wide leg. Our boot-cut jeans for women in 5-pocket style set fashionable accents with flared leg Fashionable details – women's bootcut trousers with button and zip and belt loops – LTB jeans in blue are a real must-have for the wardrobe High-quality denim trousers – the Valerie women's bootcut trousers have followed our high quality standards in production and design since 1948 – from in our own production facility in Turkey Box contents: 1 Valerie jeans blue, care instructions: machine wash at 30°C, do not tumble dry

£37.64
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W26/ L32 (Manufacturer size: W26/L32) B00NQUSQSE
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£37.89
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Jeans, Mandy Wash 53384, 28W x 34L B08W21K2JL
LTB JEANS - Our women's bootcut jeans are celebrating their comeback, a slim cut on the thighs and a wide flare at the hem - designed for modern, strong and confident women Low waist - bootcut cut with wide leg. Our boot-cut jeans for women in 5-pocket style set fashionable accents with flared leg Fashionable details – women's bootcut trousers with zip and belt loops – LTB jeans in blue are a real must-have for the wardrobe High-quality denim trousers – the Valerie women's bootcut trousers have followed our high quality standards in production and design since 1948 – from in our own production facility in Turkey Box contents: 1 Valerie jeans blue, care instructions: machine wash at 30°C, do not tumble dry

£39.20
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Bootcut Jeans,Blue (Camenta Wash 51273), W31/L32 B078BDHJKZ
LTB JEANS - Our women's bootcut jeans are celebrating their comeback, a slim cut on the thighs and a wide flare at the hem - designed for modern, strong and confident women Low waist - bootcut cut with wide leg. Our boot-cut jeans for women in 5-pocket style set fashionable accents with flared leg Fashionable details – women's bootcut trousers with button and zip and belt loops – LTB jeans in blue are a real must-have for the wardrobe High-quality denim trousers – the Valerie women's bootcut trousers have followed our high quality standards in production and design since 1948 – from in our own production facility in Turkey Box contents: 1 Valerie jeans blue, care instructions: machine wash at 30°C, do not tumble dry

£40.18
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Bootcut Jeans,Blue (Camenta Wash 51273), W33/L32 B078BXRL15
LTB JEANS - Our women's bootcut jeans are celebrating their comeback, a slim cut on the thighs and a wide flare at the hem - designed for modern, strong and confident women Low waist - bootcut cut with wide leg. Our boot-cut jeans for women in 5-pocket style set fashionable accents with flared leg Fashionable details – women's bootcut trousers with button and zip and belt loops – LTB jeans in blue are a real must-have for the wardrobe High-quality denim trousers – the Valerie women's bootcut trousers have followed our high quality standards in production and design since 1948 – from in our own production facility in Turkey Box contents: 1 Valerie jeans blue, care instructions: machine wash at 30°C, do not tumble dry

£40.23
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Bootcut Jeans,Blue (Camenta Wash 51273), W28/L32 B078BDHVFR
LTB JEANS - Our women's bootcut jeans are celebrating their comeback, a slim cut on the thighs and a wide flare at the hem - designed for modern, strong and confident women LOW WAIST - bootcut cut with wide leg. Our boot-cut jeans for women in 5-pocket style set fashionable accents with flared leg . Fashionable details – women's bootcut trousers with button and zip and belt loops – LTB jeans in blue are a real must-have for the wardrobe. . High-quality denim trousers – the Valerie women's bootcut trousers follow. our our high quality quality claimin production and design since 1948 - from in our own production facility in Turkey. Box contents: 1 Valerie jeans blue, care instructions: machine wash 30, not suitable for tumble drying

£40.32
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W28/ L36 (Manufacturer size: W28/L36) B00NQUS9Q8
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£41.56
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W27/ L32 (Manufacturer size: W27/L32) B00NQUSODQ
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£41.59
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W31/ L36 (Manufacturer size: W31/L36) B00NQUS7A6
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£41.96
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W31/ L30 (Manufacturer size: W31/L30) B00NQUSUIA
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£42.00
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W29/ L32 (Manufacturer size: W29/L32) B00NQUSOFE
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£42.00
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W27/ L30 (Manufacturer size: W27/L30) B00NQUSXU0
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£42.00
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W27/ L34 (Manufacturer size: W27/L34) B00NQUSFZ8
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£42.00
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W34/ L34 (Manufacturer size: W34/L34) B00NQUSCZ6
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£42.00
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W29/ L30 (Manufacturer size: W29/L30) B00NQUSUPI
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£42.00
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W33/ L34 (Manufacturer size: W33/L34) B00NQUSCVU
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£42.00
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W30/ L34 (Manufacturer size: W30/L34) B00NQUSG2A
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£42.00
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W32/ L34 (Manufacturer size: W32/L34) B00NQUSD9G
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£42.00
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W31/ L32 (Manufacturer size: W31/L32) B00NQUSLBQ
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£42.00
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W32/ L32 (Manufacturer size: 32) B00NQUSOAY
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£42.00
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Bootcut Jeans,Blue (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W25/ L36 B00NQUS9RC
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£43.30
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Jeans, Mandy Wash 53384, 24 W/30 L
LTB JEANS - Our women's bootcut jeans are celebrating their comeback, a slim cut on the thighs and a wide flare at the hem - designed for modern, strong and confident women Low waist - bootcut cut with wide leg. Our boot-cut jeans for women in 5-pocket style set fashionable accents with flared leg Fashionable details – women's bootcut trousers with zip and belt loops – LTB jeans in blue are a real must-have for the wardrobe High-quality denim trousers – the Valerie women's bootcut trousers have followed our high quality standards in production and design since 1948 – from in our own production facility in Turkey Box contents: 1 Valerie jeans blue, care instructions: machine wash at 30°C, do not tumble dry

£43.31
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Bootcut Jeans,Blue (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W24/ L34 B00NQUSLE8
The bootcut jeans "Valerie" by LTB have a low waistline, adapts perfectly to the leg and is comfortable and comfortable. Embroidery adorns the back pockets and contrast stitching for the typical denim look.

£43.70
Shipping: Free
LTB Jeans Women's Valerie Boot Cut Jeans, Blau (Blue Lapis Wash 3923), W28/ L34 (Manufacturer size: W28/L34) B00NQUSG5M
Two patch pockets on the back Waistband with belt loops, button and zip Two front pockets with coin pocket The Valerie jeans have a low waist, fit perfectly to the leg thanks to the stretch content and are comfortable and comfortable Back pockets and contrast stitching provide the typical denim look

£43.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Regular |
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
LTB Jeans Valerie
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products