Lowepro Trekker Lite SLX 120

Manufacturer: Lowepro
Lowepro Trekker Lite SLX 120
from £61.17to £75.003 offersManufacturer: Lowepro
• Made from 76% recycled materials
• Suitable for full-frame CSC with lens and 1-2 additional lenses
• Mounting option for tripod or jacket on the lower front panel
• Multiple compartments for small items and accessories
• Water bottle holder included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowepro Trekker Lite SLX 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowepro Trekker Lite SLX 120, Compact Camera Backpack with Tablet Pocket
Lowepro Trekker Lite SLX 120, Compact Camera Backpack with Tablet Pocket, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
Lowepro Trekker Lite Slx 120, Compact Camera Backpack With Tablet Pocket, Camera Bag For Full Frame Mirrorless, Tripod Attachment, Water Bottle Holder, Black B0B82NCVTW
COMPACT TO KEEP ALL YOUR ESSENTIALS: multiple organising pockets allow you to store your camera gear, phone, and small extra items; externally you can attach a small, tabletop tripod UPDATED TO INCLUDE RECYCLED AND SOLUTION-DYED FABRICS: 63 Percent of total material, made up of 37 Percent recycled fabrics, and 26 Percent solution-dyed fabrics, to reduce water waste COMFORTABLE AND FLEXIBLE: adjustable straps feature a side-release buckle on one end, making it easy to clip and unclip the bag when wearing it; wear it in sling bag mode or on your waist TRIPOD OR BOTTLE HOLDER: externally attach a small, tabletop tripod or water bottle with the included bottle holder accessory TABLET POCKET: this bag includes a dedicated interior padded pocket, which can hold up to a 10.5" tablet device
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lowepro Trekker Lite SLX 120, Compact Camera Backpack with Tablet Pocket, Camera Bag for Full Frame Mirrorless, Tripod Attachment, Water Bottle Holder, Grey B0B82LR3YY
COMPACT TO KEEP ALL YOUR ESSENTIALS: multiple organising pockets allow you to store your camera gear, phone, and small extra items; externally you can attach a small, tabletop tripod UPDATED TO INCLUDE RECYCLED AND SOLUTION-DYED FABRICS: 63 Percent of total material, made up of 37 Percent recycled fabrics, and 26 Percent solution-dyed fabrics, to reduce water waste COMFORTABLE AND FLEXIBLE: adjustable straps feature a side-release buckle on one end, making it easy to clip and unclip the bag when wearing it; wear it in sling bag mode or on your waist TRIPOD OR BOTTLE HOLDER: externally attach a small, tabletop tripod or water bottle with the included bottle holder accessory TABLET POCKET: this bag includes a dedicated interior padded pocket, which can hold up to a 10.5" tablet device
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Made from 76% recycled materials
Suitable for full-frame CSC with lens and 1-2 additional lenses
Mounting option for tripod or jacket on the lower front panel
Multiple compartments for small items and accessories
Water bottle holder included

Price History

1M 3M
Lowepro Trekker Lite SLX 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo BIB Divider S37
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 22S
£50.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Skin Changer Pop Down V3.0
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Tech Pouch
£59.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 39RBM
£58.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Solstice 7L
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 53
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cullmann Bristol DayPack 600+
£75.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Axis v2 4L Sling Bag
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenba Skyline 12 Shoulder Bag
£63.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel