Lowa Zephyr MK2 GTX HI Men

Manufacturer: Lowa
Lowa Zephyr MK2 GTX HI Men
from £185.08to £190.878 offersManufacturer: Lowa
• Upper Material: Cordura, Gore-Tex, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Men
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lowa Zephyr MK2 GTX HI Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOWA ZEPHYR MK2 GTX HI Professional High Boots, black, 8 UK 731850 00 999-8
Proven high-shaft combat boot in a new look. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium-wide feet: Our lasts are the secret to optimal wearing comfort Lightweight, flexible and multifunctional: The perfect combination of the latest technology with traditional craftsmanship
prodImage
£185.08
£200.08
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
LOWA ZEPHYR MK2 GTX HI Professional High Boots, black, 10 UK 731850 00 999-10
Proven high-shaft service boot in a new look. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium-wide feet: Our lasts are the secret to optimal wearing comfort Lightweight, flexible and multifunctional: The perfect combination of the latest technology and traditional craftsmanship
prodImage
£185.18
£197.68
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
More offers
LOWA ZEPHYR MK2 GTX HI Professional High Boots, black, 9 UK 731850 00 999-9
Proven high-shaft boots in a new look. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium-wide feet: Our lasts are the secret to optimal comfort Lightweight, flexible and multifunctional: The perfect combination of the latest technology and traditional craftsmanship
prodImage
£185.18
£200.18
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
LOWA Zephyr MK2 Goretex Hi Hiking Boots EU 46, Black, 11 UK 731850 00 999-11
Proven high-shaft combat boot in a new look. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium width feet: Our lasts are the secret to optimal wearing comfort Lightweight, flexible and multifunctional: The perfect combination of the latest technology with traditional craftsmanship
prodImage
£185.62
£200.02
Shipping: £14.40
with shipping: £14.40
LOWA ZEPHYR MK2 GTX HI Professional High Boots, black, 12 UK 731850 00 999-12
Proven high-shaft combat boot in a new look. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium-wide feet: Our lasts are the secret to optimal wearing comfort Lightweight, flexible and multifunctional: The perfect combination of the latest technology with traditional craftsmanship
prodImage
£190.87
£204.87
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
LOWA - Zephyr Mk2 GTX Hi - 310850C300493 - Color: Violet-Brownn - Size: 9.5 UK 731850 00 493-9.5
Proven high-shaft boots in a new look. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium-wide feet: Our lasts are the secret to optimal wearing comfort Lightweight, flexible and multifunctional: The perfect combination of the latest technology with traditional craftsmanship
prodImage
£190.87
£204.87
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Lowa Zephyr MK2 GTX Hi TF Trekking Shoes, Leather, Ranger Green, 10 UK 731850 00 750-9.5
Zephyr boots are a legendary model on the market for over 10 years. They were widely used by US Special Forces and Coalition Forces during the Afghan, Iraqi and Syrian campaigns, where these boots proved to be ultra-durable, comfortable and functional shoes The new version, the Zephyr MK2 GTX HI, features upgraded support and foot protection system, a non-slip rubber sole and increased durability. The main area of use is moving over a variety of extreme terrains by transporting loads This model offers comfort while walking like lightweight hiking boots, but also has the function of supporting and protecting the foot of rigid trekking models. Their construction is a multi-layered structure in which every detail has been thought out Rubber Outsole Designed by Lowa to tackle the challenges of real-world use, the Lowa rubber outsole profile design is made with an optimized rubber compound. The result is a rubber sole with good traction in the backcountry and off the track. Lowa X-TRAC Military This unique model has been specially developed for fast CQC missions. Its 2-layer PU midsole with the distinctive MONOWRAP frame ensures that even rapid changes of direction are possible safely. Integrated PU toe protector prevents premature wear of upper materials and also facilitates overcoming obstacles
prodImage
£190.87
£205.87
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
LOWA ZEPHYR MK2 GTX HI Professional High Boots, Coyote Op, 8.5 UK 731850 00 731-8.5
Suede upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining High shaft edge Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking
prodImage
£190.87
£204.67
Shipping: £13.80
with shipping: £13.80
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Cordura, Gore-Tex, Suede leather

Price History

1M
Lowa Zephyr MK2 GTX HI Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Haix Airpower XR1
£186.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0
£188.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas GSG 9.2 Men
£165.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Haix Airpower XR1 Lady
£206.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel