Look Keo Classic 3

Manufacturer: Look
from £37.95to £73.5740 offersManufacturer: Look
• Bicycle pedal
• Type: Click pedal
• Bearings: Ball bearings, needle bearings
• Material: Composite material
• Weight: 348 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Look Keo Classic 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Classic Plus With Keo Grip Cleat PEKC22256
LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Classic Plus With Keo Grip Cleat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
LOOK Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Classic Plus With Keo Grip Cleat PEKC22256
LOOK Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Classic Plus With Keo Grip Cleat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Plus Clipless Bike Pedals - Black - One Size
LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Plus Clipless Bike Pedals - Black - One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Plus Black Pedals Black LKR3011K
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Plus Black Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Plus Black Pedals Black LKR3011K
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Plus Black Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Bike Pedals - Clipless Pedals, 400 mm? Platform Area - Easily Adjustable Tension - Composite Body Material - Chromoly PEKC15837
Features COMFORT AND STABILITY: With their 400 mmâ² surface area, the LOOK KEO Classic 3 bicycle pedals let you be one with your bike.
prodImage
£67.56
Shipping: Free
LOOK Unisex Adult Keo Classic 3 Bike Pedal, Black/Red, Set of 2 & Keo Cleat with Gripper, 4.5 Degree - Grey B095PX26TJ
Product 1: COMFORT AND STABILITY: With their 400 mm² surface area, the LOOK KEO Classic 3 bicycle pedals let you be one with your bike. The large, wide contact area provides excellent pedalling stability. Product 1: ADJUSTABLE TENSION: Lightweight and robust, the KEO Classic 3 clipless pedals allow you to easily adjust the tension between 8 and 12. Increase pedal tension to fully appreciate all their advantages. Product 1: LOOK EXPERTISE: The Chromoly spindle and composite body material ensure optimal performance and longevity of the pedals. KEO grip cleats are supplied with the pedals for minimum pedal assembly weight. Product 1: 3 COLOURS TO CHOOSE FROM: The KEO Classic 3 pedal comes in a choice of 3 different colours (black, red and white), to match your pedals to your bike and provide an aesthetically pleasing look. Product 2: A BENCHMARK IN THE CYCLING WORLD: KEO cleats invented by LOOK are renowned in the cycling industry for their low weight and compact size. KEO Grip cleats are compatible with all pedals on the market. Product 2: MEMORY FUNCTION: With the memory positioner you can change your cleats without losing your exact foot position. Simply unscrew the old cleat, leave the positioner in place and clip the new cleat on. Product 2: ANTI-SLIP SURFACE: KEO Grip cleats feature a TPU layer on the shoe side, to prevent the risk of cleats sliding on carbon soles. The anti-slip layer offers extra safety and stability when walking. Product 2: 3 COLOURS FOR 3 FLOAT OPTIONS: Each colour corresponds to a different degree of angular freedom or float. KEO Grip cleats are available in black (0° float), grey (4.5° float) and red (9° float).
prodImage
£70.30
£74.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Bike Pedals - Clipless Pedals, 400 mm? Platform Area - Easily Adjustable Tension - Composite Body Material - Chromoly PEKC15837
Features ...
prodImage
£71.18
Shipping: Free
Look Bicycle Keo Classic 3 Plus with Keo Grip Cleat
Look Bicycle Keo Classic 3 Plus with Keo Grip Cleat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£72.28
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Classic 3 Plus Road Pedals PEKC22256
Look Keo Classic 3 Plus Road Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£73.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Click pedal
Bearings: Ball bearings, needle bearings
Material: Composite material
Weight
348 g

Price History

1M
Look Keo Classic 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX FC-M7100 (I-SMCRM75A4)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£34.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£37.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano PD-M540
£38.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 (I-BBR9100I)
£38.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel