Look Blade Carbon TI Scissors

Price History
• Road Bike Click Pedals
• Material: Carbon, Titanium
• Ceramic bearings reduce friction by 18%
• Lightweight and aerodynamic design, 20% lighter than standard systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Look Blade Carbon TI Scissors
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti. 16 Pedals - NOS bicycle 0154155
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti. 16 Pedals - NOS bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£225.00
£231.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Lowest total price
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti. 12 Pedals - NOS bicycle 0154150
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti. 12 Pedals - NOS bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£225.00
£231.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti Ceramic Pedals LKR1216K
Pedals supplied with fitted 16 carbon blades (8, 12 and 20 carbon blades available separately) Surface area: 705 mm² Support width: 64 mm Pedal axle/crank distance: 53 mm Axle / Sole + Cleat Height: 14.8 mm (8.5 + 6.3 mm)
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti Ceramic Pedals PEKBCCT27362
Pedals supplied with fitted 16 carbon blades (8, 12 and 20 carbon blades available separately) Surface area: 705 mm² Support width: 64 mm Pedal axle/crank distance: 53 mm Axle / Sole + Cleat Height: 14.8 mm (8.5 + 6.3 mm)
prodImage
£259.34
Shipping: Free
LOOK KEO Blade Carbon Ceramic Ti Pedals Ceramic Bearings
Experience the pinnacle of road-cycling performance with the LOOK KEO Blade Ceramic Ti Pedals the ultimate expression of LOOK engineering expertise
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LOOK Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic TI 16Nm Road Bicycle Bike Pedals Black Brand New 00027362
LOOK Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic TI 16Nm Road Bicycle Bike Pedals Black Brand New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Ti Road Pedals Black PEKBCCT27362
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Ti Road Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£362.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road Bike Click Pedals
Material: Carbon, Titanium
Ceramic bearings reduce friction by 18%
Lightweight and aerodynamic design, 20% lighter than standard systems

Price History

1M 3M
Look Blade Carbon TI Scissors
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano ST-9070
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
£222.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easton EC90 X fork
£237.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle SMP Glider
£239.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
RockShox Reba SL
£260.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM XG-1175
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Race
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace CS-R9200 (ICSR920012134)
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bikeparts1139417
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: £6.50
bikeparts1139417
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel