Little Tikes Tobi 2 Robot Smartwatch

Manufacturer: Little Tikes
Little Tikes Tobi 2 Robot Smartwatch
from £33.95to £49.992 offersManufacturer: Little Tikes
• Tobi Robot Smartwatch for Kids
• Playful personality, movable robot arms and legs, fun sound effects
• Digital watch with time, calendar, stopwatch, timer, reminder function, and alarm clock
• Games: augmented reality scavenger hunt, educational games, dance games, and more
• Two cameras for videos, selfies, and photos with photo stickers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Little Tikes Tobi 2 Robot Smartwatch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Little Tikes Robot Smart Watch Tobi 2 for Kids – Digital Camera, Video, Games... ‎657573EUC
Little Tikes Robot Smart Watch Tobi 2 for Kids – Digital Camera, Video, Games..., Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Little Tikes Tobi Robot Smartwatch for Kids with Digital Camera, Video, Games & Activities for Boys and Girls - Red, For Ages 6+ JK-V9BX-TP4V
COMES TO LIFE BEFORE YOUR EYES - Tobi Robot Smartwatch for children has a playful personality, moving robot arms and legs, fun sound effects, and 100+ expressions that will keep kids giggling, dancing, playing, learning and more A FULL FUNCTION EDUCATIONAL SMARTWATCH - This digital watch helps kids learn to tell time and much more, featuring a clock, calendar, stopwatch, timer, reminders and alarm clock AUGMENTED REALITY & LEARNING GAMES - Tobi Robot Smartwatch has lots of educational fun games included: an up and active augmented reality Search & Seek game, learning, dance activity game, and more. Playing games unlocks interactive rewards for even play TWO CAMERAS - Two built-in cameras can film video, take selfies and capture photos. Kids can add silly photo stickers too. Tobi Robot sport watch can store 3,000 photos or 30 minutes of video via the video camera ENCOURAGES ACTIVE PLAY - Includes a motion sensor for the built-in pedometer and dance activity games to get kids moving TONS OF CUSTOMISATION AND CREATIVITY - Kids can choose from over 50 watch faces and learn to tell time on both analogue and digital clock faces. Add stickers to every photo, and customize Tobi's virtual room with unlockable decorations as well A FUN WEARABLE TECH ACCESSORY - Kids can wear this water resistant Tobi Robot sport watch on their wrist with the smart watch band, or attach it to their clothes with the clip. The clip is also a display stand when using as an alarm clock or recharging. WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY and MESSAGING - With a controlled pairing of devices via wireless connectivity, send and receive voice or emoji messages and photos between known and nearby Tobi Robot Smartwatch devices. EASY TO USE - Features a kid-friendly touchscreen, and built-in rechargeable battery with micro-USB cable (included) for easy charging as well as for uploading photos and videos. SPLASHPROOF AND DURABLE - Tobi Robot Smartwatch is waterproof and designed to stand-up to kid-tough play, indoors and outdoor, Manufacturer: little tikes
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tobi Robot Smartwatch for Kids
Playful personality, movable robot arms and legs, fun sound effects
Digital watch with time, calendar, stopwatch, timer, reminder function, and alarm clock
Games: augmented reality scavenger hunt, educational games, dance games, and more
Two cameras for videos, selfies, and photos with photo stickers

Price History

1M 3M
Little Tikes Tobi 2 Robot Smartwatch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Fit Watch 4910
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2
£37.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
Huawei Watch Fit
£39.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Smartwatch 6010
£29.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi Haylou LS02
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£25.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel