Lionelo Hanna Bed Rail

Price History
• Bed rail
• Height: 66 cm
• Foldable 180 degrees
• Airy, breathable mesh
• StandSafe lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Hanna Bed Rail
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
lionelo HANNA Bed Rail Guard 150L x 66H cm Extra-Tall Safety Bed Barrier for Toddlers, Foldable 180° with tilt adjustment, Mesh Fabric, SecureBelt Straps, Safe Lock, Pocket, Durable, Easy to Install B07SN5HC1C
EXTRA-TALL 66CM DESIGN FOR MAXIMUM SAFETY: Provides superior protection against falls, accommodating thicker mattresses and ensuring your child’s security during sleep. 180° FOLDABLE DESIGN & ADJUSTABLE TILT: Customize the tilt angle for added comfort and fold the rail down effortlessly for easy bed access, making bedtime routines and sheet changes hassle-free. STANDSAFE LOCK & SECUREBELT STRAPS:Features a reliable locking system and SecureBelt straps to prevent accidental folding, keeping the rail stable and secure even with active toddlers. BREATHABLE MESH WITH STORAGE POCKET: Ensures proper airflow while letting you monitor your child, and the practical pocket keeps bedtime essentials like toys or pacifiers within arm’s reach. QUICK INSTALLATION & UNIVERSAL FIT: Simple setup by sliding the arms under the mattress and securing with included screws and straps; compatible with most bed types for a hassle-free experience.
prodImage
£43.05
Shipping: Free
lionelo HANNA Bed Rail Guard 150L x 66H cm Extra-Tall Safety Bed Barrier for Toddlers, Foldable 180? with tilt adjustment, Mesh Fabric, SecureBelt
Features EXTRA-TALL 66CM DESIGN FOR MAXIMUM SAFETY: Provides superior protection against falls, accommodating thicker mattresses and ensuring your...
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bed rail
Height: 66 cm
Foldable 180 degrees
Airy, breathable mesh
StandSafe lock

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Hanna Bed Rail
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Otto baby bouncer
£79.98
Lionelo Otto baby bouncerCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo June
£61.95
Lionelo JuneCompare 2 Prices
Lionelo Fidi Free
£43.22
Lionelo Fidi FreeCompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Fidi Go
£49.99
Lionelo Fidi GoCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Truus Slim
£48.39
Lionelo Truus SlimCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Babybay Midi closure grille
£42.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauck Close'n Stop + 21 cm Extension
£43.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babybay Maxi safety gate
£43.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Bed Rail 135 cm (1561)
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safety 1st XL bed rail
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safety 1st Flat Step
£41.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauck Stop N Safe 2 incl. 9 cm Extension
£39.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauck Clear Step Autoclose 2
£51.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safety 1st Easy Close Extra Tall
£39.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£43.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel