Liebherr URc 3700-20 Pure

Manufacturer: Liebherr
• Installation Type: Suitable for undercounter installation
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 60 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 135 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: URc 3700 994814551
• EPREL: 2,118,031
• Cooling unit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liebherr URc 3700-20 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr URC 3700_WH
Liebherr Pure URc 3700 Built Under Fridge - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£783.00
£803.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr URc3700 Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, C Rated, Integrated
Net Capacity - Fridge 134 Litres SuperCool Display lock Dishwasher-safe features Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 858 x 597 x 550
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£783.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Additional features
Cooling unit
Noise level of 34 dB(A)
Features: door rack, bottle holder, egg tray
Top features: superCooling, LED interior lighting, door alarm
Adjustable and removable glass shelves
Dimensions: Height 85.8 cm, Width 59.7 cm, Depth 55 cm
Energy
EPREL:2,118,031
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):60 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Suitable for undercounter installation
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:135 L
MPN
URc 3700 994814551

Price History

1M
Liebherr URc 3700-20 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr IRe 5100 Pure
£798.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg FAB5LCR6
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KSV36VLEP
£699.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Liebherr IRd4520
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Liebherr IRd4520
£809.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg UKFS18EV2HX
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Smeg UKFS18EV2HX
£749.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg FAB5RBL6
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 2 KIR81NSE0
£849.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Swan SR11050CNE
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Swan SR11050CNE
£700.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swan SR11050GRNE
source: ao.com
Swan SR11050GRNE
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg UKFS18EV2HB
source: ao.com
Smeg UKFS18EV2HB
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£783.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£783.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel