Liebherr IRBc 4520-22 Plus

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr IRBc 4520-22 Plus
from £1,046.002 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Installation Type: Fully integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 91 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 223 L
• MPN: IRBc 4520 994879451
• EPREL: 1,776,689
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr IRBc 4520-22 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr IRBc 4520 Built-In Refrigerator IRBC4520
Liebherr IRBc 4520 Built-In Refrigerator FREEZER Liebherr
prodImage
£1,046.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr IRBc4520 Built-In Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, C Rated, Integrated
Net Capacity - Fridge 223 Litres PowerCooling system SuperSilent LED ceiling lighting Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1395 x 559 x 546
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£1,046.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,776,689
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):91 kWh/year
Installation Type
Fully integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:223 L
MPN
IRBc 4520 994879451

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr IRBc 4520-22 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens iQ300 KI81RVFE0
£1,079.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung BRD27600EWW
source: ao.com
Samsung BRD27600EWW
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr IRci 3950-62 Prime (994881051)
£824.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense RL5K370GSFC
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RL5K370GSFC
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr RBa 4250
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FAB10HRCR5
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung RR39C7BB7WW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RR39C7BB7WW
£950.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FAB10HRRD5
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 6 KIR81ADD0
£999.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Liebherr IRe 5101-22 Pure
£934.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr IRBc 4520-22 Plus
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£1,046.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,046.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel