LGB Control panel (51755)

Price History
• Control panel
• Contents: 1 piece
• With AC converter and switching power supply
• Suitable for Spur-G layout construction
• Spare part for model railways & trains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Control panel (51755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lgb Control Box L51755
Lgb Control Box, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£84.89
£89.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
LGB Control Box - G Gauge 51755
LGB Control Box - G Gauge 51755, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
LGB Control Box - G Gauge 51755 B00JBBIW0O
Intuitive control - With the LGB control desk, electric switches or decoupling tracks can be easily switched. The integrated rocker switch ensures easy, reliable operation. Robust accessories - Made of durable plastic, the control desk is ideal for continuous use indoors and outdoors - even in changing weather conditions. For large models - Suitable for G gauge (scale 1:22.5), the control desk blends seamlessly into existing garden railway systems - compact and space-saving. Flexible application - Up to four of these control panels can be mounted on the LGB transformer housing. This allows the user to gradually expand their railway system and control it comfortably from a central location. Quality from LGB - For decades, LGB has stood for high-quality model railway technology in large railway format. The products are characterised by durability, detail and functionality., Manufacturer: LGB
prodImage
£90.85
Shipping: Free
Control Box - Accessory - LGB L51755
prodImage
£92.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Control panel
Contents: 1 piece
With AC converter and switching power supply
Suitable for Spur-G layout construction
Spare part for model railways & trains

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Control panel (51755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LGB

LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)
£820.00
LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)Compare 3 Prices
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260
£194.29
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260Compare 3 Prices
LGB Station Track Set 19902
£169.95
LGB Station Track Set 19902Compare 3 Prices
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)
£399.64
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)Compare 2 Prices
LGB Speed controller 51079
£203.99
LGB Speed controller 51079Compare 3 Prices
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.50
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600Compare 3 Prices
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Digital connection box DCC (60117)
£100.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko G Switch G-WRR5 (35223)
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Ramp Complete 120470
£74.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
£79.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£97.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Train Station Mittelstadt (110115)
£98.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Double crossover turnout (24624)
£78.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Electric turnout right R1 30° 12050
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: £4.99
jadlamracing
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel