Lexibook Walkie-Talkie Harry Potter

Manufacturer: Lexibook
from £19.95to £23.796 offersManufacturer: Lexibook
• Walkie-Talkie Set with Harry Potter Design
• Transmission range up to 120 m outdoors
• 2 communication channels available
• Flexible antenna for better signal transmission
• Belt clip for easy handling
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Walkie-Talkie Harry Potter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEXIBOOK, Harry Potter, Walkie-Talkies 200m, Communication Game, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Battery Operated, Black/Gold, TW12HP TW12HP (B)
A pair of walkie-talkies to keep in touch in style with your friends! Transmission range: up to 120 meters in outdoor (depends on the relief and weather conditions). An image of Hogwarts Houses! 2 communication channels Belt clip. Power Supply: 2 x 6F22 batteries of 9V (not included). Warranty: 2 years. Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEXIBOOK, Harry Potter, Walkie-Talkies 200m, Communication Game, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Battery Operated, Black/Gold, TW12HP TW12HP (B)
A pair of walkie-talkies to keep in touch in style with your friends! Transmission range: up to 120 meters in outdoor (depends on the relief and weather conditions). An image of Hogwarts Houses! 2 communication channels Belt clip. Power Supply: 2 x 6F22 batteries of 9V (not included). Warranty: 2 years. Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China., Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEXIBOOK Harry Potter Walkie Talkies Set - Gold & Black, Yellow,Blue,Red,Black,Gold,Green 10280044
- This Lexibook walkie-talkie is lightweight and portable, perfect for tiny explorers - With a talk range of up to 120 m, your little adventurer is just a button press away- Simply latch it onto their belt or backpack with the two belt clips included in the box - You'd hear them loud and clear - it has a built-in speaker and an external antenna
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lexibook Warner Harry Potter Walkie-Talkies Communication Game for Kids - TW12HP
Lexibook Warner Harry Potter Walkie-Talkies Communication Game for Kids - TW12HP, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK KIDS WALKIE TALKIES 100M RANGE DISNEY PIXAR MARVEL - 12 DESIGNS - TW12 TW12HP
LEXIBOOK KIDS WALKIE TALKIES 100M RANGE DISNEY PIXAR MARVEL - 12 DESIGNS - TW12, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.98 / Unit
More offers
Lexibook Harry Potter Walkie-Talkies With Belt Clip 200M - TW12HP
Lexibook Harry Potter Walkie-Talkies With Belt Clip 200M - TW12HP, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Walkie-Talkie Set with Harry Potter Design
Transmission range up to 120 m outdoors
2 communication channels available
Flexible antenna for better signal transmission
Belt clip for easy handling
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Walkie-Talkie Harry Potter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
buysbestuk
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel