Levoit Core Mini

Price History
• Compact air purifier with VortexAir 3.0 technology
• True HEPA filter captures 0.3 µm particles in 3 stages
• Noise level of only 25 dB for quiet operation
• Aromatherapy function with essential oils
• Filter replacement recommended every 4 to 6 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levoit Core Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEVOIT Air Purifier for Bedroom Home, Quiet HEPA Filter Cleaner with Fragrance Sponge & 3 Speed for Better Sleep, Air Frenshener, Allergies, Dust, Pet Dander, Odour, Smoke, Office, Desktop, Core Mini B0CG1N11DV
【#𝟭 𝗔𝗶𝗿 𝗣𝘂𝗿𝗶𝗳𝗶𝗲𝗿 𝗕𝗿𝗮𝗻𝗱】: Levoit has sold over 6.5 million products worldwide, available in 35 countries and regions, and has been a pioneer in air purification technology for 6 years 【𝟑 𝐋𝐚𝐲𝐞𝐫 𝐇𝐞𝐩𝐚 𝐅𝐢𝐥𝐭𝐞𝐫】: The three-layer Hepa filter removes most pollutants like dust, pet dander, pollen, smoke, odors, and hair to provide you with a clean and safe environment 【𝐂𝐨𝐯𝐞𝐫 𝟑𝟒㎡ 𝐑𝐨𝐨𝐦 𝐎𝐧𝐜𝐞 𝐚𝐧 𝐇𝐨𝐮𝐫】: The CoreMini uses 360° HEPA technology and three-stage filtration to quickly purify 34 square meters once in 1 hour, ensuring fresh air when you arrive home 【𝐎𝐧𝐥𝐲 𝟐𝟖 𝐏𝐞𝐧𝐜𝐞 𝐄𝐥𝐞𝐜𝐭𝐫𝐢𝐜𝐢𝐭𝐲 𝐁𝐢𝐥𝐥 𝐩𝐞𝐫 𝐖𝐞𝐞𝐤】: With a rated power of 7W, it uses half the power of others. It uses only 1.2 kWh of electricity and 28 Pence with continuous 24/7 operation for a week, saving you money (Electricity standard: 24 pence per kWh) 【𝟏𝟎𝟎% 𝐎𝐳𝐨𝐧𝐞-𝐟𝐫𝐞𝐞】: LEVOIT air purifiers never use UV-C lights or negative ions that produce harmful ozone 【𝐏𝐞𝐫𝐬𝐨𝐧𝐚𝐥 𝐀𝐫𝐨𝐦𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐞𝐫𝐚𝐩𝐲 𝐙𝐨𝐧𝐞】: A nice surprise! Add a few drops of essential oil to the aroma pad to freshen the air and create a relaxing, fragrant space 【𝐎𝐟𝐟𝐢𝐜𝐢𝐚𝐥 𝐋𝐞𝐯𝐨𝐢𝐭 𝐅𝐢𝐥𝐭𝐞𝐫𝐬】: For optimal performance, use genuine Levoit replacement filters (search for CoreMini-RF). Off-brand filters are unreliable and may damage the air purifier, with a lifespan of 4-6 months 【𝐄𝐚𝐬𝐲 𝐭𝐨 𝐔𝐬𝐞】: Two buttons allow quick switching from gear 1 to 3 and checking the filter reset indicator. The screen indicator automatically turns off one minute after operation 【𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐟𝐫𝐨𝐧𝐭𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐇𝐚𝐲 𝐅𝐞𝐯𝐞𝐫 】 49 per cent of Britons experience varying degrees of hay fever such as sneezing, runny nose and watery eyes. Is there a better way than taking Antihistamines/Decongestants or Oral Allergy Relief Medications? Air purifiers can effectively filter out pollen allergens, allowing your family to breathe easier in your home and reduce the discomfort 【𝐍𝐨𝐭𝐞𝐬】: Levoit Filter is tested by an independent lab under the standard of IEST-RP-CC001.6, Weight: 2.3368999772 pounds, Manufacturer: LEVOIT
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEVOIT Air Purifier for Home Bedroom HEPA Fresheners Filter - White NOT SPECIFIED
LEVOIT Air Purifier for Home Bedroom HEPA Fresheners Filter - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£49.67
£54.62
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Levoit HEPA Air Purifier for Bedroom Home, Allergies & Pets, 3-Stage HEPA Filter, Fragrance Sponge, 34m² Coverage, Quiet 3 Fan Speeds, Removes 99.97% Dust Odour Smoke Pollen, Core Mini, Black B0DSPYJKFB
【#𝟭 𝗔𝗶𝗿 𝗣𝘂𝗿𝗶𝗳𝗶𝗲𝗿 𝗕𝗿𝗮𝗻𝗱】: Levoit has sold over 6.5 million products worldwide, available in 35 countries and regions, and has been a pioneer in air purification technology for 6 years 【𝟑 𝐋𝐚𝐲𝐞𝐫 𝐇𝐞𝐩𝐚 𝐅𝐢𝐥𝐭𝐞𝐫】: The three-layer Hepa filter removes most pollutants like dust, pet dander, pollen, smoke, odors, and hair to provide you with a clean and safe environment 【𝐂𝐨𝐯𝐞𝐫 𝟑𝟒㎡ 𝐑𝐨𝐨𝐦 𝐎𝐧𝐜𝐞 𝐚𝐧 𝐇𝐨𝐮𝐫】: The CoreMini uses 360° HEPA technology and three-stage filtration to quickly purify 34 square meters once in 1 hour, ensuring fresh air when you arrive home 【𝐎𝐧𝐥𝐲 𝟐𝟖 ?𝐞𝐧𝐜𝐞 𝐄𝐥𝐞𝐜𝐭𝐫𝐢𝐜𝐢𝐭𝐲 𝐁𝐢𝐥𝐥 𝐩𝐞𝐫 𝐖𝐞𝐞𝐤】: With a rated power of 7W, it uses half the power of others. It uses only 1.2 kWh of electricity and 28 Pence with continuous 24/7 operation for a week, saving you money (Electricity standard: 24 pence per kWh) 【𝟏𝟎𝟎% 𝐎𝐳𝐨𝐧𝐞-𝐟𝐫𝐞𝐞】: LEVOIT air purifiers never use UV-C lights or negative ions that produce harmful ozone, Weight: 2.3368999772 pounds, Manufacturer: LEVOIT
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEVOIT Air Purifier for Bedroom Home, Quiet HEPA Filter Cleaner Core mini LEVOIT Core
LEVOIT Air Purifier for Bedroom Home, Quiet HEPA Filter Cleaner Core mini, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Ucoolbe 2-Pack Core Mini Replacement Filter for LEVOIT Core Mini Air Purifiers H13 True HEPA Filter Replacement 3-in-1 Premium High Efficiency Filter with 6 Core Mini-RF
...
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
LEVOIT Air Purifiers for Bedroom Home, HEPA Filter cleaner with Fragrance Sponge for Better Sleep, Filters Smoke, Allergies, Pet Dander, Odor, Dust, O
Note: The adapter is stored inside the air purifier Power Adapter(Input): 100-240V 5060 H Rated Power: 7W Noise Level: 25-44dB Dimension: 65 A 65 A...
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
unbrand Replacement HEPA Filter 3 Pack for LEVOIT Core Mini Purifier Set
3 Pack Replacement HEPA Filter Compatible with LEVOIT Core Mini Purifier [Perfectly Compatible With for LEVOIT Core Mini] These core replacement...
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
LEVOIT Air Purifier Core Mini, HEPA Filter, Quiet, Black
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEVOIT Air Purifiers Core Mini Anti Allergen HEPA Carbon Air Filters For Home UK
LEVOIT Air Purifiers Core Mini Anti Allergen HEPA Carbon Air Filters For Home UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£76.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact air purifier with VortexAir 3.0 technology
True HEPA filter captures 0.3 µm particles in 3 stages
Noise level of only 25 dB for quiet operation
Aromatherapy function with essential oils
Filter replacement recommended every 4 to 6 months

Price History

1M 3M
Levoit Core Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
3_pin_plug
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel