Levi's Slim Housemark Polo Men
- Polo shirt
- Slim fit
- Short sleeves
- Two buttons
- Durable and easy-care piqué fabric
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's Slim Housemark Polo Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£38.52

Maier Sports Mat
£44.44
57 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt with Button Down Collar, Skyway, XS B0D5HNWNGK
Lightweight and soft fabric With a casual style Signature brand details

£12.66
£17.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, Shady Glade Pique, S B0CNHF3CGG
A refined polo that's stylish, versatile and anything but dull A refined polo that's stylish, versatile and anything but dull Classic piqué texture LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£15.61
£20.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, Coastal Fjord, S 47768306942295
A refined polo that's stylish, versatile and anything but dull Classic piqué texture Slim fit for an effortlessly casual look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£21.58
£31.53
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Levis Polo shirt SLIM HOUSEMARK POLO A4842-0003
Levis Polo shirt SLIM HOUSEMARK POLO Marine Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU XS.Men > Clothing > Polo Shirt
5 days

£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Polo shirt SLIM HOUSEMARK POLO A4842-0003
Levis Polo shirt SLIM HOUSEMARK POLO Marine Available in men's sizes. EU S.Men > Clothing > Polo Shirt
5 days

£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Levis Slim Housemark Polo Bright Whi in White - Size Large 019f28e3-481b-7a0c-af27-0b9aac73195a
Look good without overthinking it. The Levi's Slim Housemark Polo gives you a short sleeve design with a clean, pared-back look that'll suit any dress code. Take it from weekend brunches to after-work drinks or casual Fridays at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Sit comfortably all day with a slim fit cut that stays close to your body without feeling tight- • Look put-together in seconds thanks to the structured collar and button placket- • Show off your Levi's style with the Housemark logo that adds a recognisable finishing touch
Standard Delivery

£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis Slim Housemark Polo Bright Whi in White - Size Medium 019f28e3-a838-7249-a418-ede97d2b775c
Look good without overthinking it. The Levi's Slim Housemark Polo gives you a short sleeve design with a clean, pared-back look that'll suit any dress code. Take it from weekend brunches to after-work drinks or casual Fridays at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Sit comfortably all day with a slim fit cut that stays close to your body without feeling tight- • Look put-together in seconds thanks to the structured collar and button placket- • Show off your Levi's style with the Housemark logo that adds a recognisable finishing touch
Standard Delivery

£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, Bright White, XL 18145745
A refined polo that's stylish, versatile and anything but dull Classic piqué texture Slim fit for an effortlessly casual look Finished in a bright white colorway LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£30.49
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Bright Whi - Black - Size: 36 pvi_01my38nf4lw8b7
Look good without overthinking it. The Levi's Slim Housemark Polo gives you a short sleeve design with a clean, pared-back look that'll suit any dress code. Take it from weekend brunches to after-work drinks or casual Fridays at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Sit comfortably all day with a slim fit cut that stays close to your body without feeling tight- • Look put-together in seconds thanks to the structured collar and button placket- • Show off your Levi's style with the Housemark logo that adds a recognisable finishing touch

£32.00
£36.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Bright Whi - Black - Size: 40 pvi_00l1vuos2bb3cy
Look good without overthinking it. The Levi's Slim Housemark Polo gives you a short sleeve design with a clean, pared-back look that'll suit any dress code. Take it from weekend brunches to after-work drinks or casual Fridays at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Sit comfortably all day with a slim fit cut that stays close to your body without feeling tight- • Look put-together in seconds thanks to the structured collar and button placket- • Show off your Levi's style with the Housemark logo that adds a recognisable finishing touch

£32.00
£36.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, Caviar, L B0C5YKRFNR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The timeless polo with a modern, slim cut. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size S Wear this Slim Polo Shirt to add a little pep to your everyday, or save it for your time on the links. The timeless polo, updated with a modern, slim cut Supersoft and stretchy pique STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 95% COTTON, 5% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, Caviar, S B0C5YXB3Q8

£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, Caviar, XS B0C5Y6W4SM

£18.00
£20.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, White, S B0C5YKT3FS
A refined polo that's stylish, versatile and anything but dull Classic piqué texture Slim fit for an effortlessly casual look

£18.37
£22.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, White, L B0C5YD79DL
Brand Details Comfort Regular Fit

£19.31
£23.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, White, XS B0C5Y92LK1
A refined polo that's stylish, versatile and anything but dull Classic piqué texture Slim fit for an effortlessly casual look

£20.86
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, Scarlet Smile, S B0D8JQH2PF
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: The timeless polo, updated with a modern, slim cut Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size S Supersoft and stretchy pique STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 95% COTTON, 5% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£21.21
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, Quarter Tipping Lemonade, M B0BMQRTSQ3
A refined polo that's stylish, versatile and anything but dull Classic piqué texture Slim fit for an effortlessly casual look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£21.57
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, Scarlet Smile, L B0D8JRFFQ5

£23.69
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, Meteorite, XS B0BMLLKHCW
A refined polo that's stylish, versatile and anything but dull Classic piqué texture Slim fit for an effortlessly casual look Finished in a meteorite colorway LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£24.86
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt with Button Down Collar, Skyway, L B0D5HMCQKG
LEVIS 52599-0084 Women's Shirts and Tops

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, White, M B0C5Y6X676
A refined polo that's stylish, versatile and anything but dull Classic piqué texture Slim fit for an effortlessly casual look

£26.13
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, Bright White, S B0BMLJ1LHQ
A refined polo that's stylish, versatile and anything but dull Classic piqué texture Slim fit for an effortlessly casual look Finished in a bright white colorway LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£26.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Long-Sleeve Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, Naval Academy, S B09MK7B2JR
A slim fit polo Finished with an embroidered Levi's logo at chest Size up for an effortlessly casual style or stay true to size for a classic look

£26.75
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Levis Slim Housemark Polo Bright Whi in White - Size X-Small 019f28e8-c1ed-7cb1-98ac-136b03a7756c
Look good without overthinking it. The Levi's Slim Housemark Polo gives you a short sleeve design with a clean, pared-back look that'll suit any dress code. Take it from weekend brunches to after-work drinks or casual Fridays at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Sit comfortably all day with a slim fit cut that stays close to your body without feeling tight- • Look put-together in seconds thanks to the structured collar and button placket- • Show off your Levi's style with the Housemark logo that adds a recognisable finishing touch
Standard Delivery

£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis Slim Housemark Polo Bright Whi in White Cotton - Size X-Large 019f6082-6882-7286-a939-f380b4ef5de2
Look good without overthinking it. The Levi's Slim Housemark Polo gives you a short sleeve design with a clean, pared-back look that'll suit any dress code. Take it from weekend brunches to after-work drinks or casual Fridays at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Sit comfortably all day with a slim fit cut that stays close to your body without feeling tight- • Look put-together in seconds thanks to the structured collar and button placket- • Show off your Levi's style with the Housemark logo that adds a recognisable finishing touch
Standard Delivery

£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis Slim Housemark Polo Bright Whi in White Cotton - Size Small 019f6082-6926-7e82-9174-4a7ca2c7fcf0
Look good without overthinking it. The Levi's Slim Housemark Polo gives you a short sleeve design with a clean, pared-back look that'll suit any dress code. Take it from weekend brunches to after-work drinks or casual Fridays at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Sit comfortably all day with a slim fit cut that stays close to your body without feeling tight- • Look put-together in seconds thanks to the structured collar and button placket- • Show off your Levi's style with the Housemark logo that adds a recognisable finishing touch
Standard Delivery

£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis Slim Housemark Polo Bright Whi in White Cotton - Size 2XL 019f6082-6790-708a-95a0-3c86a1a0b1c9
Look good without overthinking it. The Levi's Slim Housemark Polo gives you a short sleeve design with a clean, pared-back look that'll suit any dress code. Take it from weekend brunches to after-work drinks or casual Fridays at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Sit comfortably all day with a slim fit cut that stays close to your body without feeling tight- • Look put-together in seconds thanks to the structured collar and button placket- • Show off your Levi's style with the Housemark logo that adds a recognisable finishing touch
Standard Delivery

£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Men's Long-Sleeve Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, Naval Academy, L B09MJ4WQDG
A slim fit polo Finished with an embroidered Levi's logo at chest Size up for an effortlessly casual style or stay true to size for a classic look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Long-Sleeve Slim Housemark Polo Shirt, Naval Academy, XL B09MJ623T8
A slim fit polo Finished with an embroidered Levi's logo at chest Size up for an effortlessly casual style or stay true to size for a classic look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Polo shirt |
| Slim fit |
| Short sleeves |
| Two buttons |
| Durable and easy-care piqué fabric |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's Slim Housemark Polo Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products