Levi's Button Down

Price History
• Men's Shirt
• Material: Shell 100% Cotton
• Care Instructions: Machine Washable
• Style: Casual, Solid, Checked
• Closure: Button Closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Button Down
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's Authentic Button Down Shirt, Waylon Stripe True Blue, XL B0CNHC5CDC
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our jeans and shirts were made for each other—and this Authentic Button-Down Shirt proves it. Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size M We designed it with a casual, relaxed fit and a classic button-down front. A classic button-up shirt Cut with a relaxed fit Crafted with cotton STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Barstow Western Standard Beautiful Ash W, Beautiful Ash Washed, L B0DPHWK6TD
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Cowboy boots and chaps not included. PRODUCT FIT: As a brand with deep roots in the American West, there's nothing we love more than this rugged-yet-put-together Barstow Standard Fit Western Shirt. True to the classic, this essential features a distinctive snap placket, pointed yoke and curved hem. Pair it with your favorite blue jeans for the iconic denim-on-denim look, or size up and wear like a jacket—there are no rules in the Wild West. Our Western Shirts have been worn by generations and continue to define the modern dress code A testament to timeless American style Made with all the features that set our Western Shirt apart from the rest Two button-pockets at chest STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
Levi's Ss Authentic Button Down Bright White, Bright White, L A916100140L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our denim and shirts were made for each other—and this Short-Sleeve Authentic Button-Down Shirt proves it. Model is 185 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size M We designed it with a casual, relaxed fit and a classic button-up front. A classic button-down shirt Cut with a relaxed fit STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Authentic Button Down Shirt, Gizmo Washed Black, S B0DPHVYW55
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our denim and shirts were made for each other—and this Authentic Button-Down Shirt proves it. We designed it with a casual, relaxed fit and a classic button-down front. A classic button-up shirt Cut with a relaxed fit Made with classic denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren Authentic Hemd mit Button-Down-Kragen, Pumice Stone Garment, Small 152440579
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our denim and shirts were made for each other—and this Authentic Button-Down Shirt proves it. Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size M We designed it with a casual, relaxed fit and a classic button-down front. A classic button-up shirt Cut with a relaxed fit Made with soft cotton Your favorite vintage find—minus the hunt. After being cut and sewn, this piece was washed and garment-dyed. The result? Supersoft fabric with rich character that gets even better over time. STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Authentic Button Down Shirt, Andre Light Wash, L
Comfortable wear With brand logo Can be used regular
prodImage
£78.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Shirt
Material: Shell 100% Cotton
Care Instructions: Machine Washable
Style: Casual, Solid, Checked
Closure: Button Closure

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Button Down
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Original Jeans Men
£26.99
Levi's 501 Original Jeans MenCompare 529 Prices
Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£22.11
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 887 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 495 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Fjord T-Shirt Men
£22.75
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin Flannel Shirt Men
£22.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pique Polo Men
£23.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odlo Cardada T-shirt men
£23.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Sveit T-Shirt
£22.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Circa Icon Tee
£22.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Arwin 2.0
£18.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Billabong Mystic
£24.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel