Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 6 (12YK0012GE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 6 (12YK0012GE)
from £1,130.14to £1,258.992 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Compact desktop PC in SFF format
• Equipped with Intel Core Ultra 5 processor
• Integrated Intel Graphics for basic graphics performance
• Network interface with 1GbE
• Pre-installed Windows 11 Pro
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 6 (12YK0012GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 6 Intel Core Ultra 5 225 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 12YK0012GE
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 6. Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 5. Processor model: 225. Internal memory: 16 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Memory clock speed: 5600 MHz. Total storage capacity: 512 GB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel® Graphics. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 260 W. Chassis type: SFF. Product type: PC. Weight: 5.1 kg. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,130.14
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 6 12YK - SFF - Core Ultra 5 225 - RAM 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - Intel Graphics - 1GbE - Win 11 Pro - Black - with 1 Year Lenovo Premier Support PD-0198158147927
Manufacturer number: 12YK0012GE EAN: 0198158147927
prodImage
£1,258.99
£1,267.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Compact desktop PC in SFF format
Equipped with Intel Core Ultra 5 processor
Integrated Intel Graphics for basic graphics performance
Network interface with 1GbE
Pre-installed Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 6 (12YK0012GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (DJTPY)
£1,154.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (WMJPV)
£1,099.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (D83J5)
£1,239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70t Gen 6 Tower (12YH001SGE)
£1,073.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (01CH1)
£1,058.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7020 SFF Plus (40XJC)
£1,084.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50s Gen 5 SFF (12XD0000GE)
£1,011.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75s Gen 5 SFF (12TA0051GE)
£1,010.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55s Gen 6 (13G00009GE)
£969.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 6 (12YK0012GE)
prodImage
£1,130.14
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,258.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel