Leitz Icon intelligent format label 59 x 102 mm

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £23.94to £29.367 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Label cartridge
• Number of Labels: 225
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Icon intelligent format label 59 x 102 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz 70130001 DirectLabel-etikettes white 59mm x 102mm Pack=225 for L
Intelligent permanent adhesive label cartridge with die-cut large shipping labels. Paper material. Prevents jamming or wasting an entire sheet of labels to print just one.Compatible Printers: Leitz Icon
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Leitz 70130001 Icon Intelligent Cut Paper Label Cartridge, Large Shipping Label Size, 225 Labels, 102 mm x 59 mm - White 1CAY-BJI8-PYF2
Leitz Intelligent Cut Paper Labels, 102 x 59 mm, 225 labels, for use with Leitz Icon Label Printer, permanent adhesive Print in either orientation depending on your needs, for multipurpose labelling jobs in the office or at home, saves using an entire sheet of labels to print just one label For printing sell by dates, name labels, warnings, instructions and address labels, easy to peel off Intelligent cartridge system shows what cartridge is loaded and how many labels are left, easy to load thanks to snap-in cartridge, made from recycled paper pulp Contents: 1 Leitz Icon Intelligent Paper Label Cartridge 70130001, 225 pre cut labels, Label size 102 x 59 mm, white, W x H x D: 9.6 x 9.4 x 7.6 cm, weight: 280 g
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
Leitz 70130001 Icon Intelligent Cut Paper Label Cartridge, Large Shipping Label Size, 225 Labels, 102 mm x 59 mm - White JGBM-70130001
Leitz Intelligent Cut Paper Labels, 102 x 59 mm, 225 labels, for use with Leitz Icon Label Printer, permanent adhesive Print in either orientation depending on your needs, for multipurpose labelling jobs in the office or at home, saves using an entire sheet of labels to print just one label For printing sell by dates, name labels, warnings, instructions and address labels, easy to peel off Intelligent cartridge system shows what cartridge is loaded and how many labels are left, easy to load thanks to snap-in cartridge, made from recycled paper pulp Contents: 1 Leitz Icon Intelligent Paper Label Cartridge 70130001, 225 pre cut labels, Label size 102 x 59 mm, white, W x H x D: 9.6 x 9.4 x 7.6 cm, weight: 280 g
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
Original Leitz Icon Intelligent Die-Cut Label Cartridge 59 x 102 mm - 225 Labels 70130001
Original Leitz Icon Intelligent Die-Cut Label Cartridge 59 x 102 mm - 225 Labels, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.77 / Unit
Leitz 70130001 Pre-Cut Adhesive 59mm Label Cartridge
Leitz 70130001 Pre-Cut Adhesive 59mm Label Cartridge, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz 70130001 Icon Intelligent Cut Paper Label Cartridge, Large Shipping Label Size, 225 Labels, 102 mm x 59 mm - White JGBM-70130001
Leitz Intelligent Cut Paper Labels, 102 x 59 mm, 225 labels, for use with Leitz Icon Label Printer, permanent adhesive Print in either orientation depending on your needs, for multipurpose labelling jobs in the office or at home, saves using an entire sheet of labels to print just one label For printing sell by dates, name labels, warnings, instructions and address labels, easy to peel off Intelligent cartridge system shows what cartridge is loaded and how many labels are left, easy to load thanks to snap-in cartridge, made from recycled paper pulp Contents: 1 Leitz Icon Intelligent Paper Label Cartridge 70130001, 225 pre cut labels, Label size 102 x 59 mm, white, W x H x D: 9.6 x 9.4 x 7.6 cm, weight: 280 g
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
Leitz 70130001 Icon Intelligent Cut Paper Label Cartridge, Large Shipping Label Size, 225 Labels, 102 mm x 59 mm - White 1CAY-BJI8-PYF2
Leitz Intelligent Cut Paper Labels, 102 x 59 mm, 225 labels, for use with Leitz Icon Label Printer, permanent adhesive Print in either orientation depending on your needs, for multipurpose labelling jobs in the office or at home, saves using an entire sheet of labels to print just one label For printing sell by dates, name labels, warnings, instructions and address labels, easy to peel off Intelligent cartridge system shows what cartridge is loaded and how many labels are left, easy to load thanks to snap-in cartridge, made from recycled paper pulp Contents: 1 Leitz Icon Intelligent Paper Label Cartridge 70130001, 225 pre cut labels, Label size 102 x 59 mm, white, W x H x D: 9.6 x 9.4 x 7.6 cm, weight: 280 g
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Number of Labels:225

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Icon intelligent format label 59 x 102 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5008
£12.68
Leitz 5008Compare 56 Prices
Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform 3655
£23.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dymo Heat shrink tubing 9 mm x 1.5 m
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Floppy Disk Labels 54 x 70 mm
£24.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Herma 4283
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L6129-20
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZ-C51
£24.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform J8567-25
£23.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZ-M951
£23.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZ-261
£24.32
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.77 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel