Avery Zweckform L4778-20

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
from £23.46to £35.629 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Labels for laser printers
• Set Consisting of: 20 sheets with 48 labels each
• Number of Labels: 960
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Endless: No
• Various Sizes: No
• Temperature Resistant: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Avery Zweckform L4778-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Heavy Duty White Labels Laser Compatible Outdoor Industrial Use L4778-20
Avery Heavy Duty White Labels Laser Compatible Outdoor Industrial Use L4778-20, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.49 / Unit
Avery labels L4778-20 Heavy duty/weatherproof 48 labels/sheet, 20 sht/pk 960 tot
Avery labels L4778-20 Heavy duty/weatherproof 48 labels/sheet, 20 sht/pk 960 tot, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
Avery White Heavy Duty Laser Labels L4778-20
Have you looked in the storage cupboard recently? Are some items missing or out of place? It can be so frustrating when you reach for an item and it just isn’t there. If you label your property before it’s borrowed it can easily be returned and put back in the right place. You need a label that is strong and won’t be affected by regular handling. Heavy Duty Labels are great for property labelling as they are more durable than standard paper labels. You can also use them for product samples. Simply add your contact details so customers know the person to contact.- Strong and durable - even suitable for outdoor use- Ideal for labelling products and for price labels- For whenever you need more durability than an ordinary paper label- Oil and dirt resistant. splash proof. tear proof and unaffected by temperature changes between -20°C to + 80°C
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
White Polyester Labels Laser Avery 45.7 x 21.2mm 48 L4778-20 (20 Sheets) B005E0CM20
Waterproof white polyester adhesive labels. Resistant to water, oils and detergents, extreme temperatures, weather and UV rays. Ideal for both indoor and outdoor use. Ideal whenever you need a stronger label than traditional paper labels. Perfect for multiple applications: labelling cosmetic products, identifying machinery and electronics, creating warning signs or cataloging warehouse shelves. Label size: 45.7x21.2mm; 48 labels per sheet; 20 sheets per pack; sheet size: A4 Permanent adhesive, adheres perfectly to different surfaces such as glass, metal, plastic, paper and wood. Printable with most popular laser printers. Design your label in just a few clicks with the free Avery printing program available on the website. Please contact our free support service for any need.
prodImage
£35.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Avery (PACK OF 960) Laser Label Heavy Duty 48 Per Sheet White L4778-20 *FREE DEL
Avery (PACK OF 960) Laser Label Heavy Duty 48 Per Sheet White L4778-20 *FREE DEL, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.28 / Unit
Avery Resistant Labels, 46x21mm, Durable, -20°C to +80°C, 960 Labels (L4778-20)
Avery Resistant Labels, 46x21mm, Durable, -20°C to +80°C, 960 Labels (L4778-20), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£28.81
£30.64
Shipping: £1.83
with shipping: £1.83
Base price: £0.29 / Unit
Avery Laser Label Heavy Duty 48 Per Sheet White (Pack of 960) L4778-20
Avery Laser Label Heavy Duty 48 Per Sheet White (Pack of 960) L4778-20, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
Avery White 45.7 x 21.1 mm Self Adhesive Laser Heavy Duty Labels - 48 Per Page - L4778-20
Avery White 45.7 x 21.1 mm Self Adhesive Laser Heavy Duty Labels - 48 Per Page -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.17 / Unit
Avery L4778-20 Resistant Labels 20 sheets - 48 Labels per Sheet AVERYL4778
Avery L4778-20 Resistant Labels 20 sheets - 48 Labels per Sheet, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:20 sheets with 48 labels each
Number of Labels:960
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Endless:No
Various Sizes:No
Temperature Resistant:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Oil-Repellent:Yes
Dirt-Repellent:Yes
Compatible with:Laser / Color Laser / Copier

Price History

1M
Avery Zweckform L4778-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£49.14
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£26.07
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform C32267
£8.15
Avery Zweckform C32267Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform 3484
£23.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Flexible nylon strap 19 mm
£23.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZ-SE4
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother TZ-M951
£23.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform L7911-10
£23.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7159-100
£26.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform J8567-25
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L6129-20
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4732REV-25
£22.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4800
£23.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
staplesuk
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.49 / Unit
dunning_computers_ltd
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel