Leitz 33818

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz 33818
from £5.446 offersManufacturer: LeitzPrice History
• Laminating Film
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Film Thickness: 2 x 80 Micron
• Film Type: Glossy
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz A4 33818 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 100) B000OIQB0G
Transparent, glossy laminating pouches for airtight, water resistant preservation of documents and photos, drawings, thin plant samples and bookmarks Long lasting protection, Enhanced rigidity, Rounded edges for effective sealing and a clean attractive finish Ideal for usage with most A4 laminators, Protection of documents from liquids, moisture, dirt and grime Tear resistant due to nature of material, 80 micron thick film, Guaranteed perfect seal Contents: 1x Pack 100 of Leitz Laminating Pounches, 33818, WxHxD: 22.2x2x30.9cm, A4
prodImage
£5.44
£9.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A4 33818 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 100) A2A_26-08-25_27
Transparent, glossy laminating pouches for airtight, water resistant preservation of documents and photos, drawings, thin plant samples and bookmarks Long lasting protection, Enhanced rigidity, Rounded edges for effective sealing and a clean attractive finish Ideal for usage with most A4 laminators, Protection of documents from liquids, moisture, dirt and grime Tear resistant due to nature of material, 80 micron thick film, Guaranteed perfect seal Contents: 1x Pack 100 of Leitz Laminating Pounches, 33818, WxHxD: 22.2x2x30.9cm, A4
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz iLAM Laminating Pouches A4 80 microns 33818
Leitz iLAM Laminating Pouches A4 80 microns 33818, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz A4 33818 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 100) A2A_26-08-25_27
Transparent, glossy laminating pouches for airtight, water resistant preservation of documents and photos, drawings, thin plant samples and bookmarks Long lasting protection, Enhanced rigidity, Rounded edges for effective sealing and a clean attractive finish Ideal for usage with most A4 laminators, Protection of documents from liquids, moisture, dirt and grime Tear resistant due to nature of material, 80 micron thick film, Guaranteed perfect seal Contents: 1x Pack 100 of Leitz Laminating Pounches, 33818, WxHxD: 22.2x2x30.9cm, A4
prodImage
£19.74
£24.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A4 Laminating Pouches Gloss Document Sealer Home Office Stationery 80mic 33818
Leitz A4 Laminating Pouches Gloss Document Sealer Home Office Stationery 80mic, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Esselte Leitz 33818 Laminating Pouches Made of 80 Micron Thick Material (Transparent, Gl ‎33818
Leitz 33818 Laminating Pouches Made of 80 Micron Thick Material (Transparent, Gl, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Thickness
2 x 80 Micron
Film Type
Glossy
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 33818
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5008
£12.68
Leitz 5008Compare 60 Prices
Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel