Leifheit Wall-mounted drying rack Telegant 30 Protect (83306)

Price History
• Wall Dryer
• Five Drying Rods, each 60 cm
• High Load Capacity
• Permanently Rust-Protected Drying Rods
• Easy Installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Wall-mounted drying rack Telegant 30 Protect (83306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Telegant 30 Wall Mounted Foldable Airer 3m Drying Rack White UK 83306
Leifheit Telegant 30 Wall Mounted Foldable Airer 3m Drying Rack White UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Telegant 30 Protect Wall Dryer, Foldable Clothes Drying Rack with 5 x 60 cm Bars, Robust Clothes Rack for Indoor and Outdoor, 3m Drying Space Leifheit-Telegant30-83306:
Concealed laundry rack - This wall mounted airer can be folded away, making it perfect for discretion, whether in the kitchen, utlility room or bathroom Dry multiple items - Thanks to its 5 bars measuring 60 cm, it is possible to dry up to 3 meters of laundry on this wall mounted airer which is great for small items Easy to fold - The material of the wall mounted clothesline offers long-lasting protection against rain and dirt. When folded up, it takes up little space Sturdy material - This wall mounted clothes horse is made from a sturdy plastic and metal, making it suitable for use in wet environments, such as bathrooms Product details - Leifheit Wall Dryer Telegant 30 Protect wall washing line, extendable and quick to install both indoors and outdoors, colour- white. Item no. - 83306
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Wall-Mounted Clothesline Laundry Dryer Rack Telegant 30 Protect 83306
...
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Telegant 30 Protect Wall Dryer, Foldable Clothes Drying 3 m, White 83306
Leifheit Telegant 30 Protect Wall Dryer, Foldable Clothes Drying 3 m, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall Dryer
Five Drying Rods, each 60 cm
High Load Capacity
Permanently Rust-Protected Drying Rods
Easy Installation

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Wall-mounted drying rack Telegant 30 Protect (83306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

160 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
07/11/2021
|
This rack is a nice looking, convenient way to dry small items like lingerie.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
23/10/2021
|
Great product!
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
23/10/2021
|
Great product!
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
15/10/2021
|
Works great for our super small space! Not amazing quality, but it gets the job done. Would recommend and would buy again
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/10/2021
|
Works great for our super small space! Not amazing quality, but it gets the job done. Would recommend and would buy again
With reviews from

Leifheit Wall-mounted drying rack Telegant 30 Protect (83306) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 160 reviews
5
111
4
23
3
16
2
8
1
2

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Pegasus 180 Solid Classic
£53.47
Leifheit Pegasus 180 Solid ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Linomatic 400 Easy
£133.70
Leifheit Linomatic 400 EasyCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Linomatic 500 Deluxe Cover
£182.66
Leifheit Linomatic 500 Deluxe CoverCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Comfort
£96.77
Leifheit Pegasus 200 ComfortCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Star
£61.21
Leifheit StarCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)
£41.99
Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)Compare 3 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
£71.31
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe MobileCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 180 Solid
£60.00
Leifheit Pegasus 180 SolidCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 150 Slim
£48.71
Leifheit Pegasus 150 SlimCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Balcony Dryer (154604)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Door Clothes Dryer (102769)
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Pegasus V
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brabantia Door clothes dryer (105241)
£29.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 120 Compact
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
buysbestuk
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
First Person Medical
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
gadgetify-ltd
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel