LEGO Star Wars The Ewok Wicket (75430)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £109.00to £140.795 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• LEGO Star Wars Set Wicket the Ewok
• 1010 pieces for advanced building complexity
• Detailed design with folding mechanism and display options
• Includes instructions for smooth building progress
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars The Ewok Wicket (75430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars Wicket The Ewok 75430 - Multi 5293546
This LEGO set features a posable figure of beloved Star Wars character Wicket the Ewok, a cool display piece for Star Wars fans aged 12 and over. Inspire memories of Wicket's first encounter with Princess Leia in an Endor forest by placing the LEGO brick-built spear and a treat element in his hands.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75430 Wicket The Ewok Set 0772079
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicket the Ewok 6529426
Kids build their love of popular character Wicket the Ewok with this LEGO® Star Wars™ buildable model kit (75430). An awesome LEGO Star Wars gift for boys, girls and any fans aged 12 years old and over, this set makes a cool display and cute desk decor to wow friends and inspire memories of iconic Star Wars: The Return of the Jedi™ scenes. The LEGO brick-built figure is full of authentic details and comes with a buildable spear and a treat element (like the treat Princess Leia gave him in an Endor forest). This LEGO Star Wars construction toy also includes a Wicket the Ewok LEGO minifigure, plus an information plaque to complete an adorable display piece. Build Together with friends and family using the LEGO Builder app, which offers a fun and collaborative experience. Set contains 1,010 pieces.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Wicket the Ewok Set 75430 149842365
Buildable model kit – Let kids build their affection for a beloved Star Wars character with this LEGO brick-built figure of Wicket the Ewok, as seen in Star Wars: The Return of the Jedi Build-and-display set – The set also includes a LEGO Star Wars minifigure of Wicket the Ewok, plus an information plaque Dimensions – The buildable Ewok toy figure in this 1,010-piece set stands over 9 in. (23 cm) tall, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Wicket the Ewok Set 75430
Buildable model kit – Let kids build their affection for a beloved Star Wars character with this LEGO brick-built figure of Wicket the Ewok, as seen in Star Wars: The Return of the Jedi Build-and-display set – The set also includes a LEGO Star Wars minifigure of Wicket the Ewok, plus an information plaque Dimensions – The buildable Ewok toy figure in this 1,010-piece set stands over 9 in. (23 cm) tall, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£140.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Star Wars Set Wicket the Ewok
1010 pieces for advanced building complexity
Detailed design with folding mechanism and display options
Includes instructions for smooth building progress
Age Range
12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars The Ewok Wicket (75430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel