LEGO Minecraft The Horse Stable (21171)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft The Horse Stable (21171)
from £9.00to £34.964 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Horse stable
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Includes: Horse stable, 3 horses, 1 minifigure, skeleton rider, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 241
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Horse Stable (21171)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO MINECRAFT HORSE & FARMHAND FROM SET 21171 minehorse04 min099
LEGO MINECRAFT HORSE & FARMHAND FROM SET 21171 minehorse04 min099, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft: The Horse Stable 21171 Building Kit Complete Set
LEGO Minecraft: The Horse Stable 21171 Building Kit Complete Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.00
£19.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
LEGO 21171 Minecraft The Horse Stable AC-LXT0-GKRW
The Horse Stable Kids who love Minecraft will recognize the online game’s horse mobs, stable building and authentic Minecraft features inspiring the play The colourful Minecraft toy stable is supplemented with Minecraft accessories, such as the hay bales, golden carrot and diamond horse armour Manufacturer recommended age: 8+ Number of pieces: 241, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 21171 Minecraft - The Horse Stable - Brand New & Factory Sealed
LEGO 21171 Minecraft - The Horse Stable - Brand New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Horse stable, 3 horses, 1 minifigure, skeleton rider, accessories
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
241

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Horse Stable (21171)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Rose (40460)
£8.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
LEGO DUPLO Wild Animals of Africa (10971)
£9.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Fire Helicopter (60318)
£8.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DUPLO Big Feelings (10415)
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Movie 2 Benny's Space Team (70841)
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Horse Stable (21171)
brick-cycle
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
forestandflint
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.65
Bricks-n-sets
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
itsmyhobby2015
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel