LEGO Bird nest (40639)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Bird nest (40639)
from £11.75to £19.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Bird's Nest (40639)
• 232 pieces, nest on flowering branch
• Mother bird, 2 chicks, 3 Easter eggs
• Movable wings, customizable flower arrangement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Bird nest (40639)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 40639 Bird's Nest Set Valentine's Day Edition: Brand New In Sealed Box
LEGO 40639 Bird's Nest Set Valentine's Day Edition: Brand New In Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.75
£14.69
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO SEASONAL 40639 BIRD'S NEST - NEW & SEALED - FAST DISPATCHED , AGE 9+
LEGO SEASONAL 40639 BIRD'S NEST - NEW & SEALED - FAST DISPATCHED , AGE 9+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Bird's Nest Set 40639 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Bird's Nest Set 40639 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Iconic: Bird's Nest (40639) 2023 - New & Sealed
LEGO Iconic: Bird's Nest (40639) 2023 - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 40639 Seasonal Easter Bird's Nest - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2024
Lego 40639 Seasonal Easter Bird's Nest - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LEGO Bird's Nest (40639)
232 pieces, nest on flowering branch
Mother bird, 2 chicks, 3 Easter eggs
Movable wings, customizable flower arrangement

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Bird nest (40639)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Bird nest (40639)
ajbricksandcards
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: £2.94
boam-28jceller
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
inbrickswetrust
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel