Legero Tanaro 5.0 Gore-Tex High Sneaker (2-000268)

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Ankle Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Lining Material: Gore-Tex
• Closure Type: Zipper, Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Gore-Tex High Sneaker (2-000268)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, CASTAGNA (BRAUN) 3010 B0BSQ25P4W
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Practical inner zip for quick entry
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, CASTLEROCK (GRAU) 2940 B0CSDB8JX6
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Practical inner zip for quick entry
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 RO-JY7X-C1MK
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Practical inner zip for quick entry
prodImage
£85.22
£128.08
Shipping: £42.86
with shipping: £42.86
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, CASTAGNA (BRAUN) 3010
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Practical inner zip for quick entry
prodImage
£120.00
£122.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0BSQS11V6
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Practical inner zip for quick entry
prodImage
£89.43
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's Tanaro Ankle Boot, Black 0000, 6.5 UK
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Practical inner zip for quick entry
prodImage
£131.20
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's TANARO 5.0 warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefelette, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0000 B0BSQSCY9W
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Practical inner zip for quick entry
prodImage
£131.20
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's Tanaro Ankle Boot, Black 0000, 6.5 UK B0BSQR7LK3
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Easily replaceable insole for greater comfort Comfort width “G” for pleasant wearing comfort Practical inner zip for quick entry
prodImage
£131.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle Boot
Gender: Women
Upper Material: Leather
Lining Material: Gore-Tex
Closure Type: Zipper, Laces
Waterproof: Yes
Style: sporty, casual
Line: Legero Tanaro 5.0
Suitable for: Leisure activities
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Gore-Tex High Sneaker (2-000268)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Women's Uno Rugged Boots
source: Skechers
Skechers Women's Uno Rugged Boots
£61.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vans Rowley XLT Elite LS
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste L003 EVO Sneakers
source: rubbersole
Lacoste L003 EVO Sneakers
£61.26
Compare Prices
9 offers
Clarks Hale Lace
£61.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£61.75
Compare Prices
21 offers
Camper Peu Rambla II Women Sneaker
source: Spartoo
Camper Peu Rambla II Women Sneaker
£61.10
Compare Prices
45 offers
Nike Cortez Txt Shoes
source: Amazon
Nike Cortez Txt Shoes
£61.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Vent Low M
£60.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nike Quest 5 Sneaker
source: Amazon
Nike Quest 5 Sneaker
£61.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
calzature guerrucci
prodImage
£85.22
Shipping: £42.86
Begg Shoes
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel