Lee Seattle

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Seattle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Women's Ultra Lux Comfort with Flex Motion Straight Leg Jean, Seattle, 10 Short B089RQ1FRY
Sits just below the waist, straight leg Eased in the seat and thigh Featuring elastic waistband technology Rise: 10 inches, leg opening: 15 inches, inseam: short: 29 inches, medium: 31 inches, long: 33 inches Product Measurements were taken using size 10 medium. Please note that Measurements may vary by size..Weave type: Woven
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Regular Fit Straight Jeans, Seattle, 40 Lungo B089CH9Z1Z
REGULAR FIT. With a regular fit and a mid rise, these straight leg jeans sit comfortably on the hips and have a skimming fit through the seat and thigh. Designed for everyday comfort, these jeans have a straight-leg cut, great for pairing with your favorite pair of sneakers or flats. WARDROBE CLASSIC. A great pair of straight leg jeans is a staple for any woman's wardrobe. With a flattering silhouette for any shape, this style pairs perfectly with your favorite tee. SIGNATURE LOOK. These jeans feature the seven iconic Lee design elements: S-Curve pocket stitching, logo patch, X-stitched tacks, logo button and rivet, hip pocket label and Spade pocket. SPECIFICATIONS. Zipper fly with button closure, leg opening: Missy 15", inseam: Missy 30". Product measurements were taken using size 10. Please note that measurements may vary by size. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Regular Fit Straight Jeans, Seattle, 46 Corto B089CLXW4C
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Regular Fit Straight Leg Jean, Seattle (Blue), 18 Long B089CKCQSB
78% cotton, 20% polyester, 2% spandex imported zipper closure machine wash International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Regular Fit Straight Leg Jean, Seattle, 16 Short B089D283GC
prodImage
£30.54
Shipping: Free
LEE Women's Regular Fit Straight Leg Jean, Seattle, 12 Long B089D1K47W
prodImage
£34.73
Shipping: Free
Lee Women’s Instantly Slims Classic Relaxed Fit Monroe Straight Leg Jean, Seattle, 8 US B00BCUPJZ8
RELAXED FIT. With a loose fit through the hip and thigh, these high-waisted jeans provide all around comfort. Strong stretch fabric helps create a slimming silhouette. CLASSIC 5-POCKET STYLING. A skinny fit jean designed with an authentic five-pocket style. Our bestselling slim fit jean is designed with a timeless five-pocket style, perfect for most occasions. JEANS THAT SLIM. This fabric is designed with comfortable holding power, making them great for any occasion. SPECIFICATIONS. Zipper fly with button closure, rise: 10.75", leg opening: 15.5", inseam: Short: 29", Medium: 31", Long: 33". International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Regular Fit Straight Leg Jean, Seattle, 14 Short B088R49PSZ
REGULAR FIT. With a regular fit and a mid rise, these straight leg jeans sit comfortably on the hips and have a skimming fit through the seat and thigh. Designed for everyday comfort, these jeans have a straight-leg cut, great for pairing with your favorite pair of sneakers or flats. WARDROBE CLASSIC. A great pair of straight leg jeans is a staple for any woman's wardrobe. With a flattering silhouette for any shape, this style pairs perfectly with your favorite tee. SIGNATURE LOOK. These jeans feature the seven iconic Lee design elements: S-Curve pocket stitching, logo patch, X-stitched tacks, logo button and rivet, hip pocket label and Spade pocket. SPECIFICATIONS. Zipper fly with button closure, leg opening: Petite 14.5", inseam: Petite 28". Product measurements were taken using size 10 Petite. Please note that measurements may vary by size. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Regular Fit Straight Leg Jean, Seattle 01, 16 Short B088R3QRQ8
prodImage
£40.06
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Regular Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Seattle, 16 UK B089CKFM97
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Regular Fit Straight Leg Jean, Seattle, 18 B089CPYY8W
prodImage
£41.51
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Regular Fit Straight Leg Jean, Seattle, 10 Short B088R4KV8Q
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Regular Fit Straight Leg Jean, Seattle, 12 Petite B088R49MWS
REGULAR FIT. With a regular fit and a mid rise, these straight leg jeans sit comfortably on the hips and have a skimming fit through the seat and thigh. Designed for everyday comfort, these jeans have a straight-leg cut, great for pairing with your favorite pair of sneakers or flats. WARDROBE CLASSIC. A great pair of straight leg jeans is a staple for any woman's wardrobe. With a flattering silhouette for any shape, this style pairs perfectly with your favorite tee. SIGNATURE LOOK. These jeans feature the seven iconic Lee design elements: S-Curve pocket stitching, logo patch, X-stitched tacks, logo button and rivet, hip pocket label and Spade pocket. SPECIFICATIONS. Zipper fly with button closure, leg opening: Petite 14. 5", inseam: Petite 28". Product measurements were taken using size 10 Petite. Please note that measurements may vary by size. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Regular Fit Straight Leg Jean, Seattle 01, 6 Short B088R4JB9B
prodImage
£53.73
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Regular Fit Straight Leg Jean, Seattle 01, 8 Short B088R3RCWX
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Regular Fit Straight Leg Jean, Seattle 01, 18 Petite
prodImage
£56.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Seattle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£22.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
21 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£21.16
Compare Prices
40 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£22.64
Compare Prices
25 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£27.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£20.61
Compare Prices
20 offers
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
Compare Prices
135 offers
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel