Lee Scarlett Skinny

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Scarlett Skinny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lee Womens SCARLETT HIGH Jeans, Just A Breese, 27W / 33L B09Z6YB45X
High waist Skinny fit on the leg Ankle length Zip closure
prodImage
£18.04
£22.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's jeans Lee Scarlett in Grey Liv MAG2819046
SKINNYThis is the ultimate skinny. The Scarlett features a regular waistband, skinny legs from thigh to ankle and a particularly flattering butt effect.Classic waistband - Skinny leg - Ankle length - Zipper flyMade from classic denim with the skinny effect of jeans skinny. This model is dyed using our Crystal Clear process which uses less water, less chemicals and no salt at all, and features a blue ultra-light shade with an almost white worn effect on the folds and a more pronounced area on the thigh. The gold thread and antiqued brass button give it a contrasting touch.12Oz Authentic Medium Stretch Crystal Clear DenimCrystal Clear
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lee Womens SCARLETT HIGH Jeans, Black Rinse, 29W / 31L B06XBZ9MJ3
Contrasting stitching and metal buttons and rivets complete the look The fabric is strong and durable with high-stretch for optimum comfort Skinny thigh, tight Knee Narrow leg opening High stretch
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
Lee Skinny jeans SCARLETT RINSE L526FR36
Lee Skinny jeans SCARLETT RINSE Blue Available in women's sizes. US 24 / 31,US 25 / 31,US 26 / 33,US 24 / 33.Women > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Skinny jeans SCARLETT RINSE L526FR36
Lee Skinny jeans SCARLETT RINSE Blue Available in women's sizes. US 24 / 31.Women > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Skinny jeans SCARLETT RINSE L526FR36
Lee Skinny jeans SCARLETT RINSE Blue Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 33.Women > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Women's jeans Lee Scarlett MAG12381522
The women's jeans Lee Scarlett represent the perfect blend of contemporary style and optimal comfort. Designed by the renowned brand Lee, these jeans embody the modern spirit that appeals to today's women.Made with high-quality materials, the Lee Scarlett jeans are not only durable but also offer a great silhouette that highlights feminine curves. Whether for a casual day or a night out with friends, they easily adapt to any occasion.Among the key features of the women's jeans Lee Scarlett, you will find: Chic design: Their modern cut complements a wide variety of styles, from t-shirts to sophisticated blouses. Remarkable comfort: Thanks to their ergonomic design, these jeans provide exceptional freedom of movement while maintaining a stylish look. Quality materials: The brand Lee uses sturdy yet soft-touch fabrics, ensuring long-lasting wear and a pleasant feel on the skin. Versatility: The Scarlett jeans are a must-have in any woman's wardrobe, easily styled with various acc...
prodImage
£51.66
£68.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lee Scarlett Women's Jeans, Mid Dust, 25W x 31L B0CRFBXMDP
Composition: 79% cotton, 15% lyocell, 4% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: skinny fit Care instructions: machine washable Closure: zip and button jean;pants;long
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
Lee Skinny Jeans SCARLETT L526FRAH-RED-PATTERN2
Lee Skinny Jeans SCARLETT Red Available in women's sizes. US 24 / 31,US 25 / 31,US 25 / 33.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
Lee Women's Scarlett Skinny Jeans, Blue (Rinse 36), W26/L33 L526FR36-IND-26-33
Women's jeans. 5 pockets. They have a leather patch on the back with the Lee brand logo.
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LADIES LEE SCARLETT LOW WAIST STRETCH SKINNY LEG JEAN - BLACK Scarlett Skinny Jeans Black
LADIES LEE SCARLETT LOW WAIST STRETCH SKINNY LEG JEAN - BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Lee Skinny jeans SCARLETT RINSE L526FR36
Lee Skinny jeans SCARLETT RINSE Blue Available in women's sizes. US 25 / 31.Women > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Skinny jeans SCARLETT RINSE L526FR36
Lee Skinny jeans SCARLETT RINSE Blue Available in women's sizes. US 24 / 33.Women > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483896
Based on our iconic skinny jeans, the Scarlett High features a fitted cut from the thigh to the ankle with a high waist for an even more streamlined look. Sitting on the narrowest part of your waist, it is ultra-flattering and versatile.Made from lightweight 10.5 Oz denim, this model offers great stretch for added comfort. It is finished in Bestowed Upon, a deep indigo shade with a slight tint effect along the legs and some subtle whiskers.It has a classic five-pocket style with historic stitching, a back patch Lee and logo buttons.
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483903
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483889
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483900
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483911
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483890
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483888
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483907
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483893
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483894
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483906
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483909
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483884
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483891
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483908
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483901
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skinny Jeans for Women Lee Scarlett MAG11483902
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Scarlett Skinny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£17.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£19.01
Compare Prices
80 offers
Only Mila High Skinny Jeans
£15.70
Compare Prices
86 offers
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£14.70
Compare Prices
114 offers
Maier Sports Nidda
£18.75
Compare Prices
51 offers
Levi's 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans
£21.44
Compare Prices
73 offers
The North Face Flex High Rise 7/8 Tights Women
£21.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£22.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Compare Prices
110 offers
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£41.26
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel