Le Creuset Tart Pan 28 cm

Manufacturer: Le Creuset
Le Creuset Tart Pan 28 cm
from £36.401 offerManufacturer: Le Creuset
• Tart Pan
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Tart Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Heritage Fluted Flan Dish, Stoneware, 28 cm, 1.82 kg, Meringue, 71120287160001 B08XZGWSMX
Stoneware fluted flan dish, Ideal for flans, tarts, pies or quiche, 28 cm diameter, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1 x Le Creuset Stoneware Fluted Flan Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 29.9 x 29.9 x 4.8 cm, Weight: 1.82 kg, Colour: Meringue, 71120287160001
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:28 Centimetre
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Microwave Safe:Yes
Oven Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Tart Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£183.20
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Le Creuset Kettle Kone
£73.50
Le Creuset Kettle KoneCompare 8 Prices
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£229.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 11 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£123.75
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 10 Prices
Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-piece
£453.99
Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-pieceCompare 3 Prices
Le Creuset Tart Pan 28 cm
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel