Le Creuset Tagine 27 cm

Manufacturer: Le Creuset
Le Creuset Tagine 27 cm
from £234.06to £250.152 offersManufacturer: Le Creuset
• Tagine
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Material: Cast iron, Stoneware
• Diameter: 27 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Le Creuset Tagine 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Tagine with Cast Iron Base and Stoneware Funnel Lid, Dishwasher and Oven Safe, For All Hob Types, 27cm base, 2.3 Litre, Cerise, 25138270600422 B001IKK2EK
Hard-wearing cast iron tagine base with stoneware lid, Serves 6-8 people, Made in France Fuss-free one-pot cooking, ideal for slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention, Ideal for tender meats and veggies Stoneware lid locks in moisture and flavour, Steam rises and falls in lid to baste food for succulent results Easy to Use and Clean: 360° easy-grip rim, Suitable for all hob types (incl. induction) and ovens, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1 x Le Creuset Cast Iron Tagine With Stoneware Lid, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 27.4 x 27.4 x 21.1 cm, Weight 3.36 kg, Capacity: 2.3 Litre, Colour: Cerise, 25138270600422
prodImage
£234.06
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Tagine with Cast Iron Base and Stoneware Funnel Lid, For All Hob Types, 27cm base, 2.3 Litre, Cerise, 251382706 & Silicone Cool Tool, Surface Protector, Pot Holder,Jar Opener,20.5 cm,Cerise B097MSQH78
Product 1: Hard-wearing cast iron tagine base with stoneware lid, Serves 4-6 people Product 1: Fuss-free one-pot cooking, Perfect for slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention, Ideal for tender meats and veggies Product 1: Stoneware lid locks in moisture and flavour, Steam rises and falls in lid to baste food for succulent results Product 1: Easy to Use and Clean: 360° easy-grip rim, Suitable for all hob types (incl. induction) and ovens, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Product 2: Versatile heat-resistant silicone mat for surface protection, anti-slip stabilisation, pot holding and jar opening Product 2: Textured and clingy surface, For stabilisation of dishes or work surfaces, Premium gripping capabilities Product 2: Premium quality silicone, Stain and odour resistant, Heat resistant up to 250°C Product 2: Easy to use and clean, Hanging loop for easy storage, Dishwasher safe, Easy-to-handwash
prodImage
£250.15
£254.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:27 Centimetre
Material
Material:Cast iron, Stoneware
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Oven Safe:Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves:Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M
Le Creuset Tagine 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£183.20
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Le Creuset Kettle Kone
£73.50
Le Creuset Kettle KoneCompare 8 Prices
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£229.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 11 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£123.75
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-piece
£453.99
Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-pieceCompare 3 Prices
Le Creuset Tagine 27 cm
prodImage
£234.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.15
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel