Lava Music LAVA ME Play
Manufacturer: Lava Music
- Western guitar
- Frets: 18
- Scale Length: 597 Millimetre
- Number of Strings: 6
- Pickup: Yes
- Top: HPL
- Back : HPL
- Sides : HPL
Price History
1M
Lava Music LAVA ME Play
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lava Music
Popular Products

Lava Music LAVA ME 3 36"
£699.00

Yamaha TAG3 C
£1,499.00

Yamaha FG800
£329.00

Yamaha APX 600
£319.99

Yamaha FX370C
£297.30

Yamaha F400
£192.99

Takamine GD30CE
£469.99

Ovation CE44P
£440.00

Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00

Ovation Applause AEO-69
£217.15
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LAVA ME PLAY - 36'' DEEP BLUE/FROST WHITE-WITH LITE BAG NS-23XZ-2U1D
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money

£408.14
£442.08
Shipping: £33.94
with shipping: £33.94
LAVA ME PLAY - 36'' NIGHTFALL/FROST WHITE - WITH LITE BAG
Guitars Easy to use Premium quality

£445.97
£468.47
Shipping: £22.50
with shipping: £22.50
Product Details
| Pickup: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Top: | HPL |
| Back : | HPL |
| Sides : | HPL |
| Neck: | Okoume |
| Fretboard: | HPL |
| Frets: | 18 |
| Scale Length: | 597 Millimetre |
| Saddle Width: | 43 Millimetre |
| Number of Strings: | 6 |
Price History
1M
Lava Music LAVA ME Play
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products