Laserliner Inspection camera (082.262A)

Manufacturer: Laserliner
Laserliner Inspection camera (082.262A)
from £160.72to £287.096 offersManufacturer: Laserliner
• High-resolution video inspection system for hard-to-reach areas
• 6 adjustable LED object lighting levels
• Zoom function for clear detail capture
• Large color display with image orientation
• Image comparison function for direct difference detection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner Inspection camera (082.262A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laserliner Inspection Camera 5mm 1m High Res Waterproof LED Zoom 082.262A
Laserliner Inspection Camera 5mm 1m High Res Waterproof LED Zoom, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Cameras & Imaging > Borescopes & Fibrescopes
prodImage
£160.72
Shipping: Free
Laserliner VideoPocket HD 082262A
Laserliner VideoPocket HD, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laserliner 082.262A VideoPocket HD Video Inspection System 32009
Laserliner 082.262A VideoPocket HD Video Inspection System, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£208.83
Shipping: Free
Draper 32009 Laserliner 082.262A VideoPocket HD Video Inspection System
Draper 32009 Laserliner 082.262A VideoPocket HD Video Inspection System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£209.32
Shipping: Free
Laserliner VideoPocket HD 082.262A High-resolution compact video inspection syst 082262A
Laserliner VideoPocket HD 082.262A High-resolution compact video inspection syst, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Laserliner 082.262A Inspection Camera 5mm 1m High Res Waterproof LED Zoom
Laserliner 082.262A Inspection Camera 5mm 1m High Res Waterproof LED Zoom, Business, Office & Industrial > Healthcare, Lab & Dental > Handpieces & Instruments > Endoscopes
prodImage
£287.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-resolution video inspection system for hard-to-reach areas
6 adjustable LED object lighting levels
Zoom function for clear detail capture
Large color display with image orientation
Image comparison function for direct difference detection

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner Inspection camera (082.262A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laserliner

Similar Priced Products

Testo 317-3 CO meter (0632 3173)
£162.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 417D Rangefinder
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech UV510 Light Meter
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EC500 pH meter
£163.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender M50 (033.70A)
£154.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201RB-XJ
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel