Lamaze Soft caterpillar puzzle

Manufacturer: Lamaze
• Bath Toy Rocket
• Fills with Water and Rises into the Air
• Playful Hair Washing
• High-Contrast Colors for Visual Development
• Dimensions: 16 x 14 x 28 cm
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Baby Sensory Toy with Colours and Textures Infant L27244
Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Baby Sensory Toy with Colours and Textures Infant, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Soft Cuddly Toy for Baby, Babies Activity Sorting Toy, For New Parents, Suitable for Baby Boys and Girls from 6 Months+ 171978
MIX & MATCH: Lamaze plush toy can be played with as one making the perfect cuddle buddy for your little one, or pull him apart into 8 segments and use the Velcro to put him back together again! SENSORY TOY: With multiple sounds including crinkle fabrics and a funny squeaker your little one will stay entertained while stimulating their senses. Or use as a baby rattle - the caterpillar makes a soft chime sound when shaken! FUN AND COLOURFUL: This colourful baby toy has multiple colours and textures with brightly coloured ribbons and knotted legs to help your baby develop their visual skills and motor development PROBLEM SOLVING FUN: As your baby grows use the caterpillar to play fun learning games by pulling apart the pieces and matching the colours back together again - or count the segments to see how many there are! MADE BY LAMAZE: All our baby toys are created through dedicated research with the help of development experts specialising in sensory play to encourage those moments of wonder and create that spark of development
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Soft Cuddly Toy for Baby, Babies Activity Sorting Toy, For New Parents, Suitable for Baby Boys and Girls from 6 Months+ 171978
MIX & MATCH: Lamaze plush toy can be played with as one making the perfect cuddle buddy for your little one, or pull him apart into 8 segments and use the Velcro to put him back together again! SENSORY TOY: With multiple sounds including crinkle fabrics and a funny squeaker your little one will stay entertained while stimulating their senses. Or use as a baby rattle - the caterpillar makes a soft chime sound when shaken! FUN AND COLOURFUL: This colourful baby toy has multiple colours and textures with brightly coloured ribbons and knotted legs to help your baby develop their visual skills and motor development PROBLEM SOLVING FUN: As your baby grows use the caterpillar to play fun learning games by pulling apart the pieces and matching the colours back together again - or count the segments to see how many there are! MADE BY LAMAZE: All our baby toys are created through dedicated research with the help of development experts specialising in sensory play to encourage those moments of wonder and create that spark of development
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Soft Cuddly Toy for Baby, Babies Activity Sorting ‎L27244
Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Soft Cuddly Toy for Baby, Babies Activity Sorting, Baby > Toys & Activities > Rattles
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Soft Cuddly Toy for Baby, Babies Activity Sorting Toy, For New Parents, Suitable for Baby Boys and Girls from 6 Months+ B018S6KMWI
MIX & MATCH: Lamaze plush toy can be played with as one making the perfect cuddle buddy for your little one, or pull him apart into 8 segments and use the Velcro to put him back together again! SENSORY TOY: With multiple sounds including crinkle fabrics and a funny squeaker your little one will stay entertained while stimulating their senses. Or use as a baby rattle - the caterpillar makes a soft chime sound when shaken! FUN AND COLOURFUL: This colourful baby toy has multiple colours and textures with brightly coloured ribbons and knotted legs to help your baby develop their visual skills and motor development PROBLEM SOLVING FUN: As your baby grows use the caterpillar to play fun learning games by pulling apart the pieces and matching the colours back together again - or count the segments to see how many there are! MADE BY LAMAZE: All our baby toys are created through dedicated research with the help of development experts specialising in sensory play to encourage those moments of wonder and create that spark of development
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar toy baby toy baby toys 6 month+ colour matching l27244
Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar toy baby toy baby toys 6 month+ colour matching, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£22.49
£25.44
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar│Kid's Cuddly Sensory Devlopment Activity Toy│6m+ L27244
Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar│Kid's Cuddly Sensory Devlopment Activity Toy│6m+, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bath Toy Rocket
Fills with Water and Rises into the Air
Playful Hair Washing
High-Contrast Colors for Visual Development
Dimensions: 16 x 14 x 28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lamaze Soft caterpillar puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Baby Bear
£19.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tomy Aqua Fun Do-Re-Mi Dolphins
£20.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tomy Play to Learn Duck Family
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Teething Ring
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamaze Music Worm
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Music box frog pond
£23.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
anne_claire_more
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Hello Baby Online
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel