Lamaze Jaques the Peacock

Manufacturer: Lamaze
from £12.99to £19.579 offersManufacturer: Lamaze
• Baby toy with colorful elements and discovery mirror
• Clip for stroller, Maxi Cosi, child car seat
• Dimensions: 26.4 x 8.9 x 15.6 cm, strengthens parent-child bond
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lamaze Jaques the Peacock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lamaze Jacques The Peacock Activity Toy
Discover the Lamaze Jacques The Peacock, the perfect first toy to captivate and stimulate your newborn's developing senses. This vibrant, colorful peacock is expertly designed to engage babies from birth with a fantastic mix of crinkly fabrics, fun squeakers, and intriguing textured surfaces. Each element encourages tactile exploration and auditory discovery, helping to build crucial sensory awareness and fine motor skills.Crafted from ultra-soft, child-safe materials, Jacques is incredibly gentle on delicate skin, making him an ideal cuddly companion. The lightweight toy features a convenient loop for easy attachment to strollers, car seats, and cribs, providing on-the-go entertainment and comfort. Its bright, eye-catching feathers promote visual tracking and focus. Durable and surface washable, this charming peacock is built to be a beloved part of your baby's earliest adventures.
2 days
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lamaze LC27013 Jacques The Peacock
Lamaze LC27013 Jacques The Peacock, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Lamaze Jacques The Peacock Baby Stroller Developmental Activity Soft Toy 0M+ NEW 171049
Lamaze Jacques The Peacock Baby Stroller Developmental Activity Soft Toy 0M+ NEW, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£14.20
£18.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Lamaze Jacques the Peacock Baby Toy with Crinkles, Textures & Clip Link for Fun L27013
Lamaze Jacques the Peacock Baby Toy with Crinkles, Textures & Clip Link for Fun, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
LAMAZE - JACQUE THE PEACOCK - ACTIVITY TOY **NEW** L27013B
LAMAZE - JACQUE THE PEACOCK - ACTIVITY TOY **NEW**, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
LAMAZE Jacques the Peacock, Clip on Pram and Pushchair Newborn Baby Toy, Sensory ‎L27013A
LAMAZE Jacques the Peacock, Clip on Pram and Pushchair Newborn Baby Toy, Sensory, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: Free
Lamaze Play And Grow Jacque The Peacock Clip On Pram Toy Bright Colours 0m+
Lamaze Play And Grow Jacque The Peacock Clip On Pram Toy Bright Colours 0m+, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Lamaze - Jacques the Peacock 27013
Lamaze - Jacques the Peacock, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£19.57
Shipping: Free
LAMAZE Jacques the Peacock, Clip on Pram and Pushchair Newborn Baby Toy
LAMAZE Jacques the Peacock, Clip on Pram and Pushchair Newborn Baby Toy, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£19.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baby toy with colorful elements and discovery mirror
Clip for stroller, Maxi Cosi, child car seat
Dimensions: 26.4 x 8.9 x 15.6 cm, strengthens parent-child bond

Price History

1M 3M
Lamaze Jaques the Peacock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Tumbler Penguin
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Motor skills toy Kunterbunt (4775)
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro My First Cuddle Teletubby Po
£11.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Talking Telephone
£11.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
HaPe Rainmaker
£11.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Fisher Price Play Snow Leopard (HKD64)
£12.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tomy Okto Plantschis
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.99
fazz42
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
hellobabydirect
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: £3.99
anne_claire_more
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel