Lässig Mini Rolltop Nature Children's Backpack

Price History
• Material: polyester, water-repellent
• Recommended age: from 3 years
• Shoulder strap: yes, padded, adjustable
• Chest strap: yes, adjustable
• Roll-top closure, 1 main compartment, 2 side pockets
• Dimensions: W 23 cm, D 11 cm, H 33 cm, Volume 11 l, Weight 366 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Mini Rolltop Nature Children's Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LÄSSIG Nursery Backpack Children's Backpack Rolltop with Chest Strap Water-Repellent 11 Litres/Mini Rolltop Backpack, happy prints dark blue, 32,5 cm, Children's backpack roll top with chest strap B0CCSJ5BJN
The LÄSSIG nursery backpack mini rolltop from the Happy Prints collection impresses with its understated look and leaves space for creativity The mini rolltop backpack offers kids the extra portion of space on trips, on the go outdoors or in kindergarten thanks to the practical opening in rolltop style If you need to take a little more with you, you roll up the water-repellent children's backpack and can increase the volume of the backpack from 9 to up to 11 litres in no time at all The additional zip backpack opening on the back provides quick access to the main compartment of the bag The height-adjustable, padded shoulder straps, chest strap and padded back panel relieve the child's back
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Nursery Backpack Children's Backpack Rolltop with Chest Strap Water-Repellent 11 Litres/Mini Rolltop Backpack, Nature Olive, Höhe 32,5 Zentimeter, Children's backpack B0BN35XZQL
The mini rolltop backpack Nature offers kids the extra portion of space on trips, on the go outdoors or in kindergarten thanks to the practical opening in rolltop style If you need to take a little more with you, you roll up the water-repellent children's backpack and can increase the volume of the backpack from 9 to up to 11 litres in no time at all The additional zip backpack opening on the back provides quick access to the main compartment of the bag The height-adjustable, padded shoulder straps, chest strap and padded back panel relieve the child's back The fabric used is made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£39.77
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Nursery Backpack Children's Backpack Rolltop with Chest Strap Water-Repellent 11 Litres/Mini Rolltop Backpack, Natural brown, standard size, Children's backpack 4066239101334_mfn
The mini rolltop backpack Nature offers kids the extra portion of space on trips, on the go outdoors or in kindergarten thanks to the practical opening in rolltop style If you need to take a little more with you, you roll up the water-repellent children's backpack and can increase the volume of the backpack from 9 to up to 11 litres in no time at all The additional zip backpack opening on the back provides quick access to the main compartment of the bag The height-adjustable, padded shoulder straps, chest strap and padded back panel relieve the child's back The fabric used is made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£41.59
£51.49
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Lässig L?SSIG Nursery Backpack Children's Backpack Rolltop with Chest Strap Water-Repellent 11 Litres/Mini Rolltop Backpack, happy prints olive, standard 1203037581
Features The LäSSIG nursery backpack mini rolltop from the Happy Prints collection impresses with its understated look and leaves space for...
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
Lässig L?SSIG Nursery Backpack Children's Backpack Rolltop with Chest Strap Water-Repellent 11 Litres/Mini Rolltop Backpack, happy prints dark blue, 32,5 cm, 1203037083
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
LÄSSIG Nursery Backpack Children's Backpack Rolltop with Chest Strap Water-Repellent 11 Litres/Mini Rolltop Backpack, Nature Light Blue, standard size, Children's backpack 4066239101358_mfn
The mini rolltop backpack Nature offers kids the extra portion of space on trips, on the go outdoors or in kindergarten thanks to the practical opening in rolltop style If you need to take a little more with you, you roll up the water-repellent children's backpack and can increase the volume of the backpack from 9 to up to 11 litres in no time at all The additional zip backpack opening on the back provides quick access to the main compartment of the bag The height-adjustable, padded shoulder straps, chest strap and padded back panel relieve the child's back The fabric used is made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£41.59
£51.49
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
LÄSSIG Nursery Backpack Children's Backpack Rolltop with Chest Strap Water-Repellent 11 Litres/Mini Rolltop Backpack, happy prints caramel, standard size, Modern
The LÄSSIG nursery backpack mini rolltop from the Happy Prints collection impresses with its understated look and leaves space for creativity The mini rolltop backpack offers kids the extra portion of space on trips, on the go outdoors or in kindergarten thanks to the practical opening in rolltop style If you need to take a little more with you, you roll up the water-repellent children's backpack and can increase the volume of the backpack from 9 to up to 11 litres in no time at all The additional zip backpack opening on the back provides quick access to the main compartment of the bag The height-adjustable, padded shoulder straps, chest strap and padded back panel relieve the child's back
prodImage
£42.14
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Nursery Backpack Children's Backpack Rolltop with Chest Strap Water-Repellent 11 Litres/Mini Rolltop Backpack, happy prints olive, standard size, Modern
The LÄSSIG nursery backpack mini rolltop from the Happy Prints collection impresses with its understated look and leaves space for creativity The mini rolltop backpack offers kids the extra portion of space on trips, on the go outdoors or in kindergarten thanks to the practical opening in rolltop style If you need to take a little more with you, you roll up the water-repellent children's backpack and can increase the volume of the backpack from 9 to up to 11 litres in no time at all The additional zip backpack opening on the back provides quick access to the main compartment of the bag The height-adjustable, padded shoulder straps, chest strap and padded back panel relieve the child's back
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
Lässig L?SSIG Nursery Backpack Children's Backpack Rolltop with Chest Strap Water-Repellent 11 Litres/Mini Rolltop Backpack, Natural brown, standard size, 1203037356
Features The mini rolltop backpack Nature offers kids the extra portion of space on trips, on the go outdoors or in kindergarten thanks to the...
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: polyester, water-repellent
Recommended age: from 3 years
Shoulder strap: yes, padded, adjustable
Chest strap: yes, adjustable
Roll-top closure, 1 main compartment, 2 side pockets
Dimensions: W 23 cm, D 11 cm, H 33 cm, Volume 11 l, Weight 366 g

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Mini Rolltop Nature Children's Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lässig

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Skovi 10
£31.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003762)
£31.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Grom
£31.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Cosmo
£33.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sprout 5
£26.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Scout 10
£33.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Ayla 6
£28.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Skovi 15
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut First Zip 4
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Kids
£37.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.77
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: £9.90
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel