Lacor Bamix (61673)

Manufacturer: Lacor
from £239.00to £377.083 offersManufacturer: Lacor
• Motor designed for continuous operation
• Includes 4 interchangeable blades: 2 mixing blades, 2 chopping blades
• Arm immersion depth of 25 cm
• Suitable for quantities up to 20 liters
• BPA-free and easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lacor Bamix (61673)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bamix Gastro 350 Professional Hand Blender in White 61673
Bamix Gastro 350 Professional Hand Blender in White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Handheld Blenders
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Bamix Gastro 350 Professional Hand Blender Food Processor 350W motor 12-17000 rpm 1033.011
2-speed settings Safety switch with soft grip With multi-purpose blade Total length: 49.5 cm Made of high quality material Voltage 220-240 V/50-60 Hz and power 350 W Speed 18.000 - 22.000 p.m.. Capacity 750 ml (mincer) / 500 ml (Glass) Measures 49.5 cm height
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Bamix Gastro 350 Professional Hand Held Food Processor with Extra Long Shaft, 350 Watts
The Bamix Gastro 350 Stick Hand Blender has a powerful yet quietheavy duty 350w AC motor.A soft-grip handle with two speed settingsbuttons makes the...
prodImage
£377.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motor designed for continuous operation
Includes 4 interchangeable blades: 2 mixing blades, 2 chopping blades
Arm immersion depth of 25 cm
Suitable for quantities up to 20 liters
BPA-free and easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
Lacor Bamix (61673)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ukjuicers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
WBK LTD
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£377.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel