La Sportiva Prodigio Pro

Manufacturer: La Sportiva
La Sportiva Prodigio Pro
from £117.96to £167.946 offersManufacturer: La Sportiva
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• Material: textile and synthetic
• Features: breathable, cushioning, high rebound, stabilizing knit collar
• Technologies: Power Wire, Wrapping System, XFlow Speed
• Outsole: FriXion White for grip on any terrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M
La Sportiva Prodigio Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Sportiva Prodigio Pro Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Black Yellow 84582v0v62150
Power Wire Mesh - A 3D mesh construction that is super durable, breathable and seamless for comfort. Wrapping System - For a secure fit and feel, preventing excessive movement. Knit Lining - Fit snug around your ankle, prevents dirt and debris from entering. Recycled Laces - For a locked-in, secure fit, prevents excessive movement; XFlow Speed - Outstanding comfort, responsiveness and optimum cushioning.
prodImage
£117.96
£129.20
Shipping: £11.24
with shipping: £11.24
La Sportiva Prodigio Pro Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Black Yellow 8058428150403
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
La Sportiva Prodigio Pro Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Black Yellow 8058428150502
prodImage
£154.53
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Prodigio Pro Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Black Yellow 8058428150441
prodImage
£160.78
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Prodigio Pro Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Black Yellow 8058428150489
prodImage
£167.75
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Prodigio Pro Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Black Yellow 8058428150434
prodImage
£167.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Material: textile and synthetic
Features: breathable, cushioning, high rebound, stabilizing knit collar
Technologies: Power Wire, Wrapping System, XFlow Speed
Outsole: FriXion White for grip on any terrain
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
La Sportiva Prodigio Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Boulder X Men
£134.61
La Sportiva Boulder X MenCompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva Spire GTX Women
£249.78
La Sportiva Spire GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Karacal Women
£84.97
La Sportiva Karacal WomenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Mutant Women
£139.50
La Sportiva Mutant WomenCompare 6 Prices
La Sportiva Lycan II Women
£124.84
La Sportiva Lycan II WomenCompare 4 Prices
La Sportiva Finale women
£123.93
La Sportiva Finale womenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Katana Laces Men
£151.08
La Sportiva Katana Laces MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Boulder X Women
£134.62
La Sportiva Boulder X WomenCompare 8 Prices
La Sportiva Solution
£142.79
La Sportiva SolutionCompare 4 Prices
La Sportiva Tarantula Women
£52.92
La Sportiva Tarantula WomenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudgo Women
£118.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 13 G-TX
£118.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
£109.91
Compare Prices
25 offers
On Cloud 5 Push Women
£118.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoka Arahi 6 Women
£118.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brooks Hyperion Women
£122.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
On Cloudrunner 2 Men
£117.26
Compare Prices
39 offers
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£118.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
£114.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brooks Cascadia 16 Women
£116.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel