L.A. Trekking Children

Price History
• Trekking poles
• Material: Aluminium 6061
• Length: 48-90 cm
• Weight: 600 g per pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M
L.A. Trekking Children
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's socks Sterntaler Active Trekking MAG12608367
Active Socks with Terry and VentilationThese active socks made from a blend of lyocell and wool stand out with a terry lining at the sole and targeted ventilation zones that ensure a pleasant climate for the feet.They are perfect for kids on the move – whether playing, doing sports, or at school.The breathable materials regulate moisture, are wash-resistant, and provide a comfortable feel.Benefits at a glance:Terry lining for soft cushioningLyocell and wool blend - cooling and breathableVentilation zones to combat sweatingSolid colour with contrasting colour soleMachine washable on a gentle cycle (30 °C)The perfect sock for anyone who values function, comfort, and durability
prodImage
£9.45
£26.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's socks Sterntaler Active Trekking MAG12608368
Active Socks with Terry and VentilationThese active socks made from a blend of lyocell and wool stand out with a terry lining at the sole and targeted ventilation zones that ensure a pleasant climate for the feet.They are perfect for kids on the move – whether playing, doing sports, or at school.The breathable materials regulate moisture, are wash-resistant, and provide a comfortable feel.Benefits at a glance:Terry lining for soft cushioningLyocell and wool blend - cooling and breathableVentilation zones to combat sweatingSolid colour with contrasting colour soleMachine washable on a gentle cycle (30 °C)The perfect sock for anyone who values function, comfort, and durability
prodImage
£9.45
£26.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Lico Unisex Children's Sheffield Trekking Shoes, Petrol Black Orange, 8 UK Child B0D8VBVV67
Sturdy TPR outsole Comfortable to wear and soft feel In elegant look Regular fit
prodImage
£13.94
£18.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brütting Unisex Children's Ohio Low Trekking & Hiking Shoes, Lemon Grey Blue., 8.5 UK Child B09PNQFRK3
Lining: textile lining Outer material: nylon with synthetic trims Outsole: stable and non-slip Vibram outsole
prodImage
£14.20
£18.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PRINCESAS Princesses Premium Sunglasses with Charms for Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Children, Unisex Youth, Multi-Colour, One Size MAG10671439
PRINCESAS hard material Sunglasses mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking unisex children Premium Sunglasses with Princess Charms (KD-WD21062)
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
Lico Mancos, Unisex Trekking Shoes, Children and Boys, Navy Petrol Orange, 33 EU B0D8VB66FW
Functional outdoor shoe Nylon with synthetic trim Quick lacing system Comfortex climate membrane Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measurement system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measurement system with logo Lico flexible TPR sole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
Brütting Unisex Children's Expedition Kids Outdoor & Trekking Shoes, Petrol Black, 10 UK B083ZY5K97
Fashionable outdoor shoe Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:0cm Width: normal, closure: quick lacing system Outdoor/trekking nylon with synthetic trims, quick lacing system, water-repellent Comfortex climate membrane, outdoor shoe for children and teenagers, stable and non-slip Vibram outsole International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Children's Fremont Trekking Shoes, Turquoise Purple, 4 UK B0D8VBCBR5
Functional outdoor shoe Nylon with synthetic trims Quick lacing system Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measurement system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measurement system with Lico logo Sturdy TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£22.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking poles
Material: Aluminium 6061
Length: 48-90 cm
Weight: 600 g per pair

Price History

1M
L.A. Trekking Children
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£13.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel