Kurgo G-Train dog backpack

Manufacturer: Kurgo
from £79.99to £252.8315 offersManufacturer: Kurgo
• Dog backpack for small dogs and cats
• Material: polyester, polyurethane
• Water-repellent
• Pet safety harness, adjustable straps
• Storage space: laptop compartment, water bottle holder, zippered pockets
• Removable, machine-washable inner padding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo G-Train dog backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kurgo Dog Carrier Backpack For Small Dogs & Cats,G-Train Pet K9- Up To 25Lb/11kg K01683
Kurgo Dog Carrier Backpack For Small Dogs & Cats,G-Train Pet K9- Up To 25Lb/11kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Other Transport & Travel
prodImage
£79.99
£86.79
Shipping: £6.80
with shipping: £6.80
Kurgo G-Train Dog Carrier Backpack - Comfortable Travel Bag for Pets Up to 11 kg - Waterproof Bottom - Multi-Compartment Pack - Dog Hiking Gear - Rugged Adventure Backpack - Ink Blue UK-Petsafe-174771
HANDS FREE PET BACKPACK CARRIER: Made for small dogs and cats up to 11.3kg who enjoy the outdoors; interior swivel tether attaches to pet's harness for security. Carrier backpack measures 33cm W x 53,3cm H x 25,4cm D WATERPROOF BOTTOM AND EASY CLEANING: Backpack has a water-resistant fabric top with a waterproof Armorsole bottom. Stain-resistant and easy to wipe clean; interior pad is removable and machine-washable VENTILATED AND PADDED: Carrier backpack features a ventilated back panel, padded laptop compartment, top and front grab handles and zippered storage pockets. Dual side compression straps and a roll up mesh window keep you and your pet comfortable TRANSFORMS INTO TRADITIONAL CARRIER: Stow away shoulder straps and use carrier handle to carry by hand; pack can be laid flat with padded back
prodImage
£97.79
Shipping: Free
Kurgo G-Train Dog Carrier Backpack - Comfortable Travel Bag for Pets Up to 11 kg - Waterproof Bottom - Multi-Compartment Pack - Dog Hiking Gear - Rugged Adventure Backpack - Navy Blue UK-Petsafe-174757
Kurgo G-Train Dog Carrier Backpack - Comfortable Travel Bag for Pets Up to 11 kg - Waterproof Bottom - Multi-Compartment Pack - Dog Hiking Gear - Rugged Adventure Backpack - Navy Blue
prodImage
£98.72
Shipping: Free
Kurgo G-Train Backpack Carrier K9 Navy - Waterproof Travel Hiking Dog Cats ZCR17-17475
Kurgo G-Train Backpack Carrier K9 Navy - Waterproof Travel Hiking Dog Cats, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Carriers & Totes
prodImage
£98.72
Shipping: Free
Kurgo G-TRAIN K9 Dog Backpack
Fabric Technology: Durable, Stretch, Waterproof. Design: Logo. Fastening: Adjustable Straps, Side Release Buckle. Absorbent Mesh Back, Adjustable...
prodImage
£140.32
Shipping: Free
Kurgo G-Train Pack, Carrier Backpack for Small Dogs and Cats, Ideal for Hiking or Travel, Waterproof Bottom, Ink Blue ZCR17-17477
Kurgo G-Train Pack, Carrier Backpack for Small Dogs and Cats, Ideal for Hiking or Travel, Waterproof Bottom, Ink Blue
prodImage
£207.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kurgo G-Train Dog Carrier Backpack - Comfortable Travel Bag for Pets Up to 11 kg - Waterproof Bottom - Multi-Compartment Pack - Dog Hiking Gear - Rugged Adventure Backpack - Black UK-Petsafe-171367
HANDS PET BACKPACK CARRIER: Small dog hiking backpack is made for pets up to 25 lbs who enjoy the outdoors; interior Swivel tether latches onto harness to keep pet secure; dog travel backpack is airline and TSA approved. Always check with your airline; dimensions are 13" W x 21" H x 10" D WATERPROOF BOTTOM: Carrier backpack has a water-resistant fabric top with a water proof armorsole bottom; front facing dog backpack is stain resistant and easy to wipe clean; removable, machine-washable interior pad VENTILATED, PADDED DESIGN, TONS OF STORAGE: Dog carrying backpack is lightweight, rugged and tough, yet has softly padded compartments for your pet and your belongings; comes with top and front grab handles; zippered organization pockets for storage TSA AIRLINE APPROVED CARRIER: Laptop bag can be used as backpack or laid on its side and used as a carry on carrier. Recommend using safety harness on your pet and attaching harness to the lightweight carabiner clip tether inside the backpack
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
Kurgo G-Train Dog Carrier Backpack - Comfortable Pet Travel Backpack for Small Dogs up to 11kg - Rugged Design - Laptop Compartment - Armorsole Base - Water-Resistant - Heather Grey UK-petsafe-016831
Kurgo G-Train Dog Carrier Backpack - Comfortable Pet Travel Backpack for Small Dogs up to 11kg - Rugged Design - Laptop Compartment - Armorsole Base - Water-Resistant - Heather Grey
prodImage
£111.94
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Dog Carrier Backpack For Small Dogs And Cats, G-Train Pet K9 K01683
Kurgo Dog Carrier Backpack For Small Dogs And Cats, G-Train Pet K9, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Other Transport & Travel
prodImage
£114.87
Shipping: Free
Kurgo G-Train Dog Carrier Backpack - Comfortable Travel Bag - Waterproof Armorsole Base - Convertible Backpack to Carrier - Padded Laptop Compartment - Hands-Free Pet Travel Backpack UK-petsafe-019092
Adventure Ready Design: The G-Train dog carrier backpack is made for hiking or commuting, featuring a spacious pet compartment, padded laptop compartment, and durable construction Built For Comfort: Designed for long trips, this ergonomic dog carrier includes supportive hip belts, ventilated back panels, and breathable mesh sides for maximum airflow and support Durable & Practical: Made with a waterproof armorsole base and rugged fabric, this outdoor dog carrier has roll-up mesh windows, two water bottle sleeves, and stow-away straps for versatile use Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Kurgo G-Train K9 Pack
Kurgo G-Train K9 Pack, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Carriers & Totes
prodImage
£166.25
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Dog Carrier Backpack for Small Dogs and Cats, G-Train Pet Backpack Carrier (Black) K01683
Kurgo Dog Carrier Backpack for Small Dogs and Cats, G-Train Pet Backpack Carrier (Black)
prodImage
£207.71
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Dog Backpack G-Train K9 Black Pet Car Seat Cover Pet Hammock Car Dog Bed
TheG-TrainK9dogbackpackfromKurgoisperfectlysuitablefordailycommutesorexcursionswithyourfurryfriends. ...
prodImage
£230.10
Shipping: Free
Kurgo G-Train K9 Pack Dog Backpack, Blue Ink
prodImage
£238.99
£247.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Kurgo G-Train Pack, Carrier Backpack for Small Dogs and Cats, Ideal for Hiking or Travel, Waterproof Bottom, Chili Red K01909
Features ...
prodImage
£252.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog backpack for small dogs and cats
Material: polyester, polyurethane
Water-repellent
Pet safety harness, adjustable straps
Storage space: laptop compartment, water bottle holder, zippered pockets
Removable, machine-washable inner padding

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo G-Train dog backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80
£91.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry-Dog
£72.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack M
£87.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Airline Bag Wings
£69.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Home Kennel 93 × 69 × 62 cm
£67.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
hfcmarket
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £6.80
Pattern UK
prodImage
£97.79
Shipping: Free
Pattern UK
prodImage
£98.72
Shipping: Free
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£98.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel