KS TOOLS 2-Component VDE 1000V Screwdriver Set 8 Pieces

Price History
• 8-piece screwdriver set
• Blade shape: round
• Material: special tool steel, blued
• Insulated according to IEC 60900
• 2-component handle
• Weight: 430 g
• Standards: DIN 5264, DIN 7437, DIN 7438, DIN 8764
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS TOOLS 2-Component VDE 1000V Screwdriver Set 8 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 117.055 Ergo VDE PH/Slot Screwdriver Set (8 Pieces) B001H30VHQ
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 117.0550 ERGOTORQUE VDE screwdriver set, 8 pcs, PH+slot
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8-piece screwdriver set
Blade shape: round
Material: special tool steel, blued
Insulated according to IEC 60900
2-component handle
Weight: 430 g
Standards: DIN 5264, DIN 7437, DIN 7438, DIN 8764

Price History

1M 3M
KS TOOLS 2-Component VDE 1000V Screwdriver Set 8 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel