KS Tools 911.3446 3/4 inch Classic Hex Socket, short, 46 mm

Price History
• 3/4" hex socket, short, 46mm
• FlankTraction profile according to DIN 3124 / ISO 2725
• Internal square according to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball-retaining groove
• Matte satin chrome vanadium
• Package weight: 1.459 lb
• Package dimensions: 12.0 L x 7.2 H x 7.6 W (cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 911.3446 3/4 inch Classic Hex Socket, short, 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 911.3446 3/4-inch 46mm Classic Socket B001NZ1YA6
prodImage
£15.18
£19.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KS-Tools KS Tools 911.3446 3/4" CLASSIC Hexagonal socket, short, 46mm C-911.3446
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3/4" hex socket, short, 46mm
FlankTraction profile according to DIN 3124 / ISO 2725
Internal square according to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball-retaining groove
Matte satin chrome vanadium
Package weight: 1.459 lb
Package dimensions: 12.0 L x 7.2 H x 7.6 W (cm)

Price History

1M
KS Tools 911.3446 3/4 inch Classic Hex Socket, short, 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel