Korg Monotron Delay

Price History
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Space Delay
• Connections: AUX input, Headphones
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H28 mm x D72 mm
• Weight: 95 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Korg Monotron Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Korg - MONOTRON-DELAY Analog Ribbon Synth with Delay Effect and Built-in...
Korg - MONOTRON-DELAY Analog Ribbon Synth with Delay Effect and Built-in..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
KORG Monotron Space Delay - Analogue Ribbon Synthesiser KorgSpDel
KORG Monotron Space Delay - Analogue Ribbon Synthesiser, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pianos, Keyboards & Organs > Electronic Keyboards
prodImage
£58.50
£63.00
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Korg - MONOTRON-DELAY Analog Ribbon Synth with Delay Effect and Built-in Speaker
Korg - MONOTRON-DELAY Analog Ribbon Synth with Delay Effect and Built-in Speaker The battery powered, palm sized Korg Monotron Delay is an analogue...
prodImage
£58.82
Shipping: Free
Korg - MONOTRON-DELAY Analog Ribbon Synth with Delay Effect and Built-in Speaker
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Korg - MONOTRON-DELAY Analog Ribbon Synth with Delay Effect and Built-in Speaker
The battery powered, palm sized Korg Monotron Delay is an analogue ribbon synth optimised for classic synth sound effects The Korg Monotron Delay...
prodImage
£63.69
£66.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H28 mm x D72 mm
Weight:95 g
Playback
Effect Type:Space Delay
Specifications
Connections:AUX input, Headphones

Price History

1M 3M
Korg Monotron Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Korg

Korg Minilogue
£595.98
Korg MinilogueCompare 1 Prices
Korg Minilogue XD
£499.00
Korg Minilogue XDCompare 2 Prices
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kit
£137.70
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kitCompare 3 Prices
Korg Monologue
£289.00
Korg MonologueCompare 7 Prices
Korg microKORG
£506.77
Korg microKORGCompare 2 Prices
Korg Volca Sample 2
£179.47
Korg Volca Sample 2Compare 1 Prices
Korg Pa5X 61 International
£3,840.22
Korg Pa5X 61 InternationalCompare 2 Prices
Korg drumlogue
£469.00
Korg drumlogueCompare 1 Prices
Korg Volca Mix
£145.59
Korg Volca MixCompare 2 Prices
Korg B2
£419.00
Korg B2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss BD-2
£51.35
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mooer Green Mile
£51.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
TC Electronic Echobrain
£51.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Trelicopter
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Satisfaction
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic PolyTune 3 Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TC Electronic Spark Mini
£56.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Solo
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Pure Octave
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
TC Electronic Honey Pot
£51.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£58.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel