Korg GA-2

Manufacturer: Korg
Korg GA-2
from £13.99to £16.994 offersManufacturer: Korg
• Tuner
• Suitable for guitar + bass
• Digital tuning display with needle simulation
• Reference pitch frequency adjustable
• Scale: 12 notes, equal temperament tuning
• Tuning modes: meter, sound out mode
• Battery life: approx. 200 h
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Korg GA-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Korg

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Korg GA-2 Guitar Bass Tuner Pocket Size Digital Display
Korg GA-2 Guitar Bass Tuner Pocket Size Digital Display, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Tuners
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Korg GA-2 Guitar Bass Tuner Pocket Size Digital Display GA2
Korg GA-2 Guitar Bass Tuner Pocket Size Digital Display, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Tuners
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Korg GA-2 Pocket Digital Tuner for Guitar & Bass GA2
Korg GA-2 Pocket Digital Tuner for Guitar & Bass, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Tuners
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Korg - GA-2 Pocket Digital Tuner for Guitar & Bass GA2
Korg - GA-2 Pocket Digital Tuner for Guitar & Bass, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Tuners
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for guitar + bass
Digital tuning display with needle simulation
Reference pitch frequency adjustable
Scale: 12 notes, equal temperament tuning
Tuning modes: meter, sound out mode
Battery life: approx. 200 h
Connections
Audio input (6.3 mm)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H16 mm x D60 mm
Weight:67 g

Price History

1M 3M
Korg GA-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Korg

Korg Pitchblack XS
£66.19
Korg Pitchblack XSCompare 3 Prices
Korg OT-120
£80.99
Korg OT-120Compare 2 Prices
Korg MA-2
£12.00
Korg MA-2Compare 6 Prices
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Korg CA-2Compare 12 Prices
Korg PitchCrow-G
£19.77
Korg PitchCrow-GCompare 4 Prices
Korg Pitchclip 2+
£28.50
Korg Pitchclip 2+Compare 2 Prices
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Korg Pitchclip 2Compare 4 Prices
Korg GripTune
£21.50
Korg GripTuneCompare 1 Prices
Korg Sledgehammer Pro
£41.00
Korg Sledgehammer ProCompare 1 Prices
Korg Pitchblack X Pro
£152.00
Korg Pitchblack X ProCompare 1 Prices
Korg GA-2
intaaudio
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
selltwohannah
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel