König Easy-Fit SUV 255

Manufacturer: König
König Easy-Fit SUV 255
from £411.141 offerManufacturer: König
• Snow Chain
• Snow Chains Type: Cross-roller chain
• Clamping System: Self-tensioning
• Rim Protection: Yes
• ABS/ESP compatible
• Chain Link Thickness: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König Easy-Fit SUV 255
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KÖNIG EASY-FIT SUV 255 Snow chains, set of 2 B00EUV0G7W
255/75-15, 245/75-16, 255/70-16, 245/70-17, 255/65-17, 255/60-17, 235/65-18, 255/55-18, 255/50-19, 245/50-20, 255/45-20, 235/55-20 10 mm inside and on-the-tread clearance. Anti-scratch nylon bumpers protect alloy wheels (optional application). Homologations/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV. Not for off-road use.
prodImage
£411.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Chain Link Thickness:10 mm
Properties
Snow Chains Type:Cross-roller chain
Clamping System:Self-tensioning
Rim Protection:Yes
ABS/ESP compatible

Price History

1M
König Easy-Fit SUV 255
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König

König Easy-fit SUV 240
£414.80
König Easy-fit SUV 240Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100
£301.62
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 095
£75.74
König CD-9 095Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 060
£59.63
König CB-12 060Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080
£179.00
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080Compare 3 Prices
König CB-12 020
£43.65
König CB-12 020Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 055
£68.56
König CD-9 055Compare 1 Prices
König CB-7 070
£98.10
König CB-7 070Compare 1 Prices
König XB-16 210
£41.21
König XB-16 210Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 102
£108.20
König CD-9 102Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit SUV 255
prodImage
£411.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel