König CB-12 090

Manufacturer: König
König CB-12 090
from £72.301 offerManufacturer: König
• Snow Chain
• Manual tensioning
• Flexible inner cable
• ABS/ESP compatible
• Chain Link Thickness: 12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König CB-12 090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KÖNIG CB-12 090 Snow chains, set of 2 B009NPM0A6
195/80-14, 205/70-14, 195/70-15, 205/65-15, 215/60-15, 225/55-15, 195/65-16, 195/60-16 Michelin Alpin 5, 205/55-16, 215/50-16, 195/55-17, 205/50-17, 215/45-17, 235/40-17, 225/35-18 The simple and sturdy manual tensioning chain. 12 mm inside and on-the-tread clearance. Homologations/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV.
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Chain Link Thickness:12 mm
Properties
Manual tensioning
Flexible inner cable
ABS/ESP compatible

Price History

1M 3M
König CB-12 090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König

König Easy-fit SUV 240
£414.80
König Easy-fit SUV 240Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100
£301.62
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 095
£75.74
König CD-9 095Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 060
£59.63
König CB-12 060Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080
£179.00
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080Compare 3 Prices
König CB-12 020
£43.65
König CB-12 020Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 055
£68.56
König CD-9 055Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit SUV 255
£411.14
König Easy-Fit SUV 255Compare 1 Prices
König XB-16 210
£41.21
König XB-16 210Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 102
£108.20
König CD-9 102Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 090
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel