RUD easy2go

Price History
• Snow Chain
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RUD easy2go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUD Snow Chains RUDcompact easy2go, size 4040, 1 pair [item no. 4716949] B004JU0DOK
Easy cable fitting with patented permanent tensioning device and integrated rim protection 3 mm square-section chain links Certifications and Homologations: EN 16662-1 (Class 0-12mm), Ö-Norm V5117 Für Reifengrößen: 195/75R14;195/80R14;205/70R14;215/65R14;225/55R14;225/60R14;185/80R15;195/65R15;195/70R15;205/65R15;215/60R15;225/50R15;225/55R15;195/60R16;205/55R16;215/50R16;225/45R16;205/50R17;215/45R17;215/40R18 Quality Easy fit Test winner European Manufactory ö norm
prodImage
£133.25
Shipping: Free
RUD Snow Chains RUDcompact easy2go, size 4030, 1 pair [item no. 4716947] B004JU0DO0
Easy cable fitting with patented permanent tensioning device and integrated rim protection 3 mm square-section chain links Certifications and Homologations: EN 16662-1 (Class 0-12mm), Ö-Norm V5117 Für Reifengrößen: 185/80R13;195/70R13;205/65R13;205/70R13;175/80R14;185/70R14;185/75R14;195/65R14;205/60R14;165/80R15;175/70R15;185/65R15;195/60R15;205/50R15;215/50R15;225/45R15;185/55R16;195/50R16;205/45R16;215/40R16;205/40R17 Quality Easy fit Test winner European Manufactory ö norm
prodImage
£160.86
Shipping: Free
RUD Snow Chains compact easy2go, size 4050, 1 pair [item no. 4716951]
Snow Chains compact easy2go, size 4050, 1 pair [item no. 4716951], Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Wheel & Tyre Accessories > Snow Chains, Anti-Skid & Snow Socks
prodImage
£217.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
RUD Snow Chains RUDcompact easy2go, size 4035, 1 pair [item no. 4716948] B004JU0DOA
Easy cable fitting with patented permanent tensioning device and integrated rim protection 3 mm square-section chain links Certifications and Homologations: EN 16662-1 (Class 0-12mm), Ö-Norm V5117 Für Reifengrößen: 205/75R12;185/80R14;195/70R14;205/65R14;215/60R14;175/80R15;185/70R15;205/55R15;205/60R15;185/60R16;185/65R16;195/55R16;205/50R16;215/45R16;205/45R17;215/40R17;225/40R17;205/40R18 Quality Easy fit Test winner European Manufactory ö norm
prodImage
£171.16
Shipping: Free
RUD Snow Chains RUDcompact easy2go, size 4050, 1 pair [item no. 4716951] B004JU0DP4
Easy cable fitting with patented permanent tensioning device and integrated rim protection 3 mm square-section chain links Certifications and Homologations: EN 16662-1 (Class 0-12mm), Ö-Norm V5117 Für Reifengrößen: 225/70R14;245/60R14;215/70R15;225/65R15;205/65R16;205/70R16;215/60R16;225/55R16;235/50R16;205/55R17;205/60R17;215/50R17;215/55R17;225/50R17;235/45R17;245/40R17;255/40R17;205/55R18;225/40R18;225/45R18;235/40R18;225/35R19;235/35R19 Quality Easy fit Test winner European Manufactory ö norm
prodImage
£180.94
Shipping: Free
RUD Snow Chains RUDcompact easy2go, size 4025, 1 pair [item no. 4716946] B004JU0DNQ
Easy cable fitting with patented permanent tensioning device and integrated rim protection 3 mm square-section chain links Certifications and Homologations: EN 16662-1 (Class 0-12mm), Ö-Norm V5117 Für Reifengrößen: 175/80R13;185/70R13;185/75R13;195/65R13;205/60R13;165/75R14;165/80R14;175/70R14;175/75R14;185/65R14;195/60R14;205/55R14;155/80R15;165/65R15;165/70R15;175/65R15;185/55R15;185/60R15;195/50R15;195/55R15;205/45R15;215/45R15;175/60R16; 185/50R16;195/45R16 Quality Easy fit Test winner European Manufactory ö norm
prodImage
£215.03
Shipping: Free
RUD Snow Chains RUDcompact easy2go, size 4055, 1 pair [item no. 4716952] B004JU0DPE
Easy cable fitting with patented permanent tensioning device and integrated rim protection 3 mm square-section chain links Certifications and Homologations: EN 16662-1 (Class 0-12mm), Ö-Norm V5117 Für Reifengrößen: 225/70R15;235/60R15;245/60R15;265/50R15;215/65R16;225/60R16;235/55R16;245/50R16;205/65R17;215/60R17;235/50R17;245/45R17;255/35R18;225/40R19 Quality Easy fit Test winner European Manufactory ö norm
prodImage
£259.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
RUD easy2go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RUD

RUD compact GRIP V
£162.39
RUD compact GRIP VCompare 15 Prices
RUD comfort Centrax
£282.97
RUD comfort CentraxCompare 6 Prices
RUD RUDcompact Grip V 0157 (2002757)
£300.99
RUD RUDcompact Grip V 0157 (2002757)Compare 1 Prices
RUD compact Grip
£73.49
RUD compact GripCompare 22 Prices
RUD easy2go
prodImage
£133.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.86
Shipping: Free
taraka7096
prodImage
£217.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel