RUD compact Grip

Manufacturer: RUD
RUD compact Grip
from £70.10to £128.6321 offersManufacturer: RUD
• Snow Chain
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RUD compact Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUD RudCompact GRIP snow chains, size 4055, 1 pair [Item 4716965] B0068NMC7C
Quick and easy assembly 3 mm square chain links, 9 mm clearance, integrated rim protection Suitable for front and rear wheel drive TÜV Süd and Ö-standard certified For tyre sizes: 225/70R15; 235/60R15; 245/60R15; 265/50R15; 215/65R16; 225/60R16; 235/55R16; 245/50R16; 205/65R17; 215/60R17; 235/50R17; 245/45R17; 255/35R18; 225/40R19 Note: please refer to the vehicle handbook. Snow chains may only be used on tire sizes that the vehicle manufacturer has approved for them.
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
RUD 4716964 Snow Chains Grip Compact Cable Mounting, Set of 2, 4050 B0068NMBM8
Product code: LR-525.07.17 Note: please refer to the vehicle handbook. Snow chains may only be used on tire sizes that the vehicle manufacturer has approved for them. Easy cable fitting with integrated rim protection
prodImage
£70.45
Shipping: Free
RUD 4716964 Snow chains 76a1b46c-6cb5-4f22-822f-5b0d4c876f01
Weight [kg]: 4,400, 4.4; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 205/55R17, 205/55R18, 205/60R17, 205/65R16, 205/70R16, 215/50R17, 215/55R17, 215/60R16, 215/70R15, 225/35R19, 225/35R20, 225/40R18, 225/45R18, 225/50R17, 225/55R16, 225/65R15, 225/70R14, 235/35R19, 235/40R18, 235/45R17, 235/50R16, 245/30R19, 245/40R17, 245/60R14, 255/30R19, 255/40R17, 205/55-17, 205/55-18, 205/60-17, 205/65-16, 205/70-16, 215/50-17, 215/55-17, 215/60-16, 215/70-15, 225/35-19, 225/35-20, 225/40-18, 225/45-18, 225/50-17, 225/55-16, 225/65-15, 225/70-14, 235/35-19, 235/40-18, 235/45-17, 235/50-16, 245/30-19, 245/40-17, 245/60-14, 255/30-19, 255/40-17, 205-80-R14, 225-70-R14, 225-65-R15, 235-55-R15, 205-70-R16, 215-60-R16, 225-55-R16, 235-50-R16, 215-55-R17, 225-50-R17, 225-45-R18, 235-40-R18; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 14, 15, 16, 17, 18; Features: with rim protection; Product line: RUDcompact; Version: GRIP; for tyre size: 225/35, 225/40, 235/35, 235/40, 245/30, 255/30, 205/55, 215/50, 215/60, 225/45, 225/50, 225/55...
prodImage
£74.49
£82.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RUD 4716960 Snow chains a9a52703-ca55-4c9a-a9d9-b9192ba84453
Weight [kg]: 3,038, 3.38; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 165/80R15, 175/70R15, 175/80R14, 185/55R16, 185/65R15, 185/70R14, 185/75R14, 185/80R13, 195/45R17, 195/50R16, 195/60R15, 195/65R14, 195/70R13, 205/40R17, 205/45R16, 205/50R15, 205/60R14, 205/65R13, 205/70R13, 215/40R16, 215/50R15, 225/45R15, 165/80-15, 175/70-15, 175/80-14, 185/55-16, 185/65-15, 185/70-14, 185/75-14, 185/80-13, 195/45-17, 195/50-16, 195/60-15, 195/65-14, 195/70-13, 205/40-17, 205/45-16, 205/50-15, 205/60-14, 205/65-13, 205/70-13, 215/40-16, 215/50-15, 225/45-15, 185-75-R13, 185-80-R13, 195-70-R13, 175-80-R14, 185-70-R14, 185-75-R14, 195-65-R14, 205-60-R14, 165-80-R15, 175-70-R15, 185-65-R15, 195-60-R15, 185-55-R16, 185-60-R16, 195-50-R16, 215-45-R16; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 13, 14, 15, 16; Features: with rim protection; Product line: RUDcompact; Version: GRIP; for tyre size: 175/70, 185/55, 185/65, 185/70, 185/75, 195/45, 195/50, 195/60, 195/65, 205/40, 205/45, 205/50, 205/60, 215/50, 215/40, 225/45, 195/70, 2...
prodImage
£76.49
£84.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
RUD 4716963 Snow Chains Grip Compact Cable Mounting, Set of 2, 4045 B0068NMAMY
Quick and easy to assemble 3 mm square chain links, 9 mm freedom, integrated rim guard Suitable for front and rear wheel drive TÜV-Süd and Ö-Norm certified For tyre sizes: 205/75R14;215/70R14;235/60R14;195/75R15;205/70R15;215/65R15;225/60R15;195/65R16;205/60R16bis 6bis 205. /60R16ab 6.5'';215/55R16;225/50R16;245/45R16;195/55R17;225/45R17;235/40R17;205/45R18;215/45R18;235R18;235; /35R1. 8 Note: please refer to the vehicle handbook. Snow chains may only be used on tire sizes that the vehicle manufacturer has approved for them.
prodImage
£78.93
Shipping: Free
RUD 4716967 Snow chains 041008d0-c36d-4d74-baaa-7bf68926c3af
Weight [kg]: 4,200, 4.6; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 225/55R18, 225/60R18, 225/65R17, 225/70R16, 235/40R20, 235/50R19, 235/55R18, 235/60R17, 245/40R20, 245/45R19, 245/50R17, 245/50R18, 245/55R17, 255/30R20, 255/35R20, 255/40R19, 255/45R18, 265/30R19, 265/30R20, 265/35R19, 265/40R18, 275/30R19, 275/30R20, 275/35R18, 285/30R18, 285/30R20, 285/35R18, 285/35R19, 285/40R18, 295/30R18, 225/55-18, 225/60-18, 225/65-17, 225/70-16, 235/40-20, 235/50-19, 235/55-18, 235/60-17, 245/40-20, 245/45-19, 245/50-17, 245/50-18, 245/55-17, 255/30-20, 255/35-20, 255/40-19, 255/45-18, 265/30-19, 265/30-20, 265/35-19, 265/40-18, 275/30-19, 275/30-20, 275/35-18, 285/30-18, 285/30-20, 285/35-18, 285/35-19, 285/40-18, 295/30-18, 225-65-R17, 235-60-R17, 245-55-R17, 235-55-R18, 245-50-R18, 235-50-R19, 255-40-R19; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 17, 18, 19; Features: with rim protection; Product line: RUDcompact; Version: GRIP; for tyre size: 265/30, 275/35, 245/50, 255/35, 255/40, 255/45, 265/35, 265/40, 275/30, 28...
prodImage
£79.99
£88.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RUD 4716966 Snow chains 54c900b5-7212-4f54-a93b-cac0a882975e
Weight [kg]: 4,500, 11,3; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 195/55R20, 215/50R18, 215/50R19, 215/55R18, 215/65R17, 215/70R16, 225/40R20, 225/45R19, 225/50R18, 225/50R19, 225/55R17, 225/60R17, 225/65R16, 235/35R20, 235/40R19, 235/45R18, 235/45R19, 235/50R18, 235/55R17, 235/60R16, 235/70R15, 245/35R19, 245/40R18, 245/40R19, 245/45R18, 245/55R16, 255/35R19, 255/40R18, 255/45R17, 255/50R16, 265/35R18, 265/40R17, 275/40R17, 275/50R15, 195/55-20, 215/50-18, 215/50-19, 215/55-18, 215/65-17, 215/70-16, 225/40-20, 225/45-19, 225/50-18, 225/50-19, 225/55-17, 225/60-17, 225/65-16, 235/35-20, 235/40-19, 235/45-18, 235/45-19, 235/50-18, 235/55-17, 235/60-16, 235/70-15, 245/35-19, 245/40-18, 245/40-19, 245/45-18, 245/55-16, 255/35-19, 255/40-18, 255/45-17, 255/50-16, 265/35-18, 265/40-17, 275/40-17, 275/50-15, 225-70-R15, 245-60-R15, 215-70-R16, 225-65-R16, 235-60-R16, 245-55-R16, 255-50-R16, 225-60-R17, 235-55-R17, 245-50-R17, 255-45-R17, 225-50-R18, 225-55-R18, 235-50-R18, 245-45-R18, 255-40-R18,...
prodImage
£80.49
£88.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RUD 4716955 Snow Chains Grip Compact Cable Mounting, Set of 2, 4005 B0068NM524
Quick and easy installation. 3 mm square chain links, 9 mm clearance, integrated rim guard. Suitable for front and rear wheel drive. TÜV-Süd and Ö-Norm certified. For tyre sizes: 145/80R12; 155/70R12; 135/80R13; 145/70R13; 155/60R13; 155/65R13; 165/55R13; 165/60R13; 175/50R13; 13; 75/55. R13. Note: please refer to the vehicle handbook. Snow chains may only be used on tire sizes that the vehicle manufacturer has approved for them.
prodImage
£81.81
Shipping: Free
RUD 4716960 Snow Chains Grip Compact Cable Mounting, Set of 2, 4030 B0068NM89E
Product code: LR-525.06.75 Note: please refer to the vehicle handbook. Snow chains may only be used on tire sizes that the vehicle manufacturer has approved for them. Easy cable fitting with integrated rim protection
prodImage
£84.58
Shipping: Free
RUD 4716966 Snow Chains Grip Compact Cable Mounting, Set of 2, 4060 B0068NMCJ0
Quick and easy to assemble 3 mm square chain links, 9 mm freedom, integrated rim guard Suitable for front and rear wheel drive TÜV-Süd and Ö-Norm certified For tyre sizes: 235/70R15;255/60R15;275/50R15;215/70R16;225/65R16;235/60R16;245/55R16;255/50R16;215/65R17;217;217;225/55. R17;225/60R17;235/55R17;255/45R17;265/40R17;275/40R17;215/50R18;215/55R18;225/50R18;25/55R18;235/45 R18;235/50R18;245/40R18;245/45R18;255/40R18;255/45R18;265/35R18;225/45R19;235/40R19;235/45R19;235R19;235/45/45R19;235/45R19;235R19;245/35. R19;245/40R19;255/35R19;195/55R20 Note: please refer to the vehicle handbook. Snow chains may only be used on tire sizes that the vehicle manufacturer has approved for them.
prodImage
£86.44
Shipping: Free
RUD 4716965 Snow chains 38faec7a-ff26-4417-bf65-f7d7ed12acce
Weight [kg]: 4,460, 4,46 ; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 195/60R18, 205/65R17, 215/60R17, 215/65R16, 225/40R19, 225/60R16, 225/70R15, 235/50R17, 235/55R16, 235/60R15, 245/45R17, 245/50R16, 245/60R15, 255/35R18, 265/50R15, 195/60-18, 205/65-17, 215/60-17, 215/65-16, 225/40-19, 225/60-16, 225/70-15, 235/50-17, 235/55-16, 235/60-15, 245/45-17, 245/50-16, 245/60-15, 255/35-18, 265/50-15, 225-70-R15, 235-60-R15, 215-65-R16, 225-60-R16, 235-55-R16, 245-50-R16, 205-65-R17, 215-60-R17, 235-50-R17, 245-45-R17, 195-60-R18, 255-35-R18, 245-60-R15 , 265-50-R15 ; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 15, 16, 17, 18; Features: with rim protection; Product line: RUDcompact; Version: GRIP; for tyre size: 255/35, 225/40, 245/45, 245/50, 235/50, 215/65, 225/60, 235/55, 215/60, 225/70, 235/60, 245/60, 265/50, 205/65, 195/60; : 18, 19, 17, 16, 15
prodImage
£86.49
£94.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RUD 4716962 Snow chains 894ec434-f209-4528-be90-68ff66d5871d
Weight [kg]: 3,940, 3.94; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 185/80R15, 195/60R16, 195/65R15, 195/70R15, 195/75R14, 195/80R14, 205/50R17, 205/55R16, 205/65R15, 205/70R14, 215/40R18, 215/45R17, 215/50R16, 215/60R15, 215/65R14, 225/45R16, 225/50R15, 225/55R14, 225/55R15, 225/60R14, 185/80-15, 195/60-16, 195/65-15, 195/70-15, 195/75-14, 195/80-14, 205/50-17, 205/55-16, 205/65-15, 205/70-14, 215/40-18, 215/45-17, 215/50-16, 215/60-15, 215/65-14, 225/45-16, 225/50-15, 225/55-14, 225/55-15, 225/60-14, 195-75-R14, 205-70-R14, 215-65-R14, 225-60-R14, 245-50-R14, 175-80-R15, 185-80-R15, 185-75-R15, 195-70-R15, 205-65-R15, 215-60-R15, 225-55-R15, 195-60-R16, 195-65-R16, 205-55-R16, 215-50-R16, 205-50-R17, 225-45-R16, 235-40-R17; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 14, 15, 16, 17; Features: with rim protection; Product line: RUDcompact; Version: GRIP; for tyre size: 195/65, 205/55, 215/40, 215/45, 215/50, 225/45, 225/50, 225/55, 225/60, 205/50, 215/60, 195/60, 205/65, 195/70, 205/70, 195/80, 215/65, 185/80; :...
prodImage
£86.49
£94.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RUD 4716959 Snow chains 8cfab855-6bf4-4b22-968f-5f45985d2225
Weight [kg]: 2,948, 2.95; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 155/80R15, 165/65R15, 165/70R15, 165/75R14, 165/80R14, 175/50R16, 175/60R16, 175/65R15, 175/70R14, 175/75R14, 175/80R13, 185/50R16, 185/55R15, 185/60R15, 185/65R14, 185/70R13, 185/75R13, 195/45R16, 195/50R15, 195/55R15, 195/60R14, 195/65R13, 205/45R15, 205/55R14, 205/60R13, 215/45R15, 155/80-15, 165/65-15, 165/70-15, 165/75-14, 165/80-14, 175/50-16, 175/60-16, 175/65-15, 175/70-14, 175/75-14, 175/80-13, 185/50-16, 185/55-15, 185/60-15, 185/65-14, 185/70-13, 185/75-13, 195/45-16, 195/50-15, 195/55-15, 195/60-14, 195/65-13, 205/45-15, 205/55-14, 205/60-13, 215/45-15, 175-80-R13, 185-70-R13, 195-65-R13, 205-60-R13, 165-75-R14, 165-80-R14, 175-70-R14, 175-75-R14, 185-65-R14, 195-60-R14, 205-55-R14, 155-80-R15, 165-70-R15, 175-65-R15, 185-55-R15, 185-60-R15, 195-50-R15, 195-55-R15, 175-60-R16, 205-45-R16, 215-40-R16, 195-45-R16; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 13, 14, 15, 16; Features: with rim protection; Product line: RUDcompact; Version...
prodImage
£86.49
£94.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RUD 4716963 Snow chains a80eb8ae-799b-40d8-9945-d1999753bfba
Weight [kg]: 4,280, 4.28; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 175/60R19, 195/55R17, 195/60R17, 195/65R16, 195/75R15, 205/45R18, 205/60R16, 205/70R15, 205/75R14, 215/45R18, 215/55R16, 215/65R15, 215/70R14, 225/45R17, 225/50R16, 225/60R15, 235/35R18, 235/40R17, 235/60R14, 245/35R17, 245/45R16, 175/60-19, 195/55-17, 195/60-17, 195/65-16, 195/75-15, 205/45-18, 205/60-16, 205/70-15, 205/75-14, 215/45-18, 215/55-16, 215/65-15, 215/70-14, 225/45-17, 225/50-16, 225/60-15, 235/35-18, 235/40-17, 235/60-14, 245/35-17, 245/45-16, 205-75-R14, 215-70-R14, 205-70-R15, 215-65-R15, 225-60-R15, 255-45-R15, 205-60-R16, 205-65-R16, 215-55-R16, 225-50-R16, 245-45-R16, 205-55-R17, 215-50-R17, 235-45-R17, 245-40-R17, 215-45-R18, 225-40-R18; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 14, 15, 16, 17, 18; Features: with rim protection; Product line: RUDcompact; Version: GRIP; for tyre size: 225/45, 225/50, 235/40, 235/35, 245/35, 205/45, 205/60, 215/45, 215/55, 245/45, 225/60, 215/65, 205/70, 195/65, 195/75, 195/55, 195/60; : 17, 1...
prodImage
£86.49
£94.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RUD 4716958 Snow chains 95fe03a1-6893-4d1b-8662-654aa38b4932
Weight [kg]: 2,900, 2.9; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 145/80R15, 155/65R15, 155/70R15, 155/80R14, 165/70R14, 165/80R13, 175/55R15, 175/60R15, 175/65R14, 175/70R13, 185/50R15, 185/55R14, 185/60R14, 185/65R13, 195/45R15, 195/55R14, 195/60R13, 205/50R14, 145/80-15, 155/65-15, 155/70-15, 155/80-14, 165/70-14, 165/80-13, 175/55-15, 175/60-15, 175/65-14, 175/70-13, 185/50-15, 185/55-14, 185/60-14, 185/65-13, 195/45-15, 195/55-14, 195/60-13, 205/50-14, 165-80-R13, 175-70-R13, 185-65-R13, 155-80-R14, 165-70-R14, 175-65-R14, 185-55-R14, 185-60-R14, 195-55-R14, 145-80-R15, 155-70-R15, 165-65-R15, 175-60-R15, 175-55-R15, 185-50-R15; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 13, 14, 15; Features: with rim protection; Product line: RUDcompact; Version: GRIP; for tyre size: 175/60, 175/70, 185/60, 185/65, 195/55, 175/65, 195/60, 185/55, 185/50, 195/45, 165/70, 175/55, 205/50, 155/65, 165/80, 155/80, 155/70; : 15, 13, 14
prodImage
£86.49
£94.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RUD 4716961 Snow Chains Grip Compact Cable Mounting, Set of 2, 4035 B0068NM8NA
Quick and easy to assemble 3 mm square chain links, 9 mm freedom, integrated rim guard Suitable for front and rear wheel drive TÜV-Süd and Ö-Norm certified For tyre sizes: 185/80R14;195/70R14;205/65R14;215/60R14;175/80R15;185/70R15;205/55R15;205/60R15;185/60R16;16;16;16;16;16;16;16;16; 85/65. R16;195/55R16to 5.5'' ;195/55R16ab 6'' + MO;205/50R16;215/45R16;205/45R17;215/40R17;225/40R17;205/40R18 Note: please refer to the vehicle handbook. Snow chains may only be used on tire sizes that the vehicle manufacturer has approved for them.
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
RUD 4716958 Snow Chains Grip Compact Cable Mounting, Set of 2, 4020 B0068NM6GO
Quick and easy installation. 3 mm square chain links, 9 mm clearance, integrated rim guard. Suitable for front and rear wheel drive. TÜV-Süd and Ö-Norm certified. For tyre sizes: 165/80R13; 175/70R13; 185/65R13; 195/60R13; 155/80R14; 165/70R14; 175/65R14; 185/55R14; 185/60R14; 14; 14; 14; 185/60R14; 14; 14; 14; 14; 185/60R14; 14; 14; 14; 14; 185/60R14; 195/55. R14; 205/50R14; 145/80R15; 155/65R15; 155/70R15; 175/55R15; 175/60R15; 185/50R15; 195/45R15. Note: please refer to the vehicle handbook. Snow chains may only be used on tire sizes that the vehicle manufacturer has approved for them.
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
RUD 4716962 Snow Chains Grip Compact Cable Mounting, Set of 2, 4040 B0068NM970
Quick and easy to assemble 3 mm square chain links, 9 mm freedom, integrated rim guard Suitable for front and rear wheel drive TÜV-Süd and Ö-Norm certified For tyre sizes: 195/75R14;195/80R14;205/70R14;215/65R14;225/55R14;225/60R14;185/80R15;195/65R15;195/70R15;2. 05/65. R15;215/60R15;225/50R15;225/55R15;195/60R16;205/55R16;215/50R16;225/45R16;205/50R17;215/45R17;215/40. R18 Note: please refer to the vehicle handbook. Snow chains may only be used on tire sizes that the vehicle manufacturer has approved for them.
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
RUD 4716959 Snow Chains Grip Compact Cable Mounting, Set of 2, 4025 B0068NM7DG
Quick and easy installation 3 mm square chain links, 9 mm clearance, integrated rim guard Suitable for front and rear wheel drive TÜV-Süd and Ö-Norm certified For tyre sizes: 175/80R13; 185/70R13; 185/75R13; 195/65R13; 205/60R13; 165/75R14; 165/80R14; 175/70R14; 175/75R14; 14; 14; 14; 14; 175/75/75/75/75/75R14; 14; 14; 14; 14; 14; 14; 14; 14; 14; 14; 85/65. R14; 195/60R14; 205/55R14; 155/80R15; 165/65R15; 165/70R15; 175/65R15; 185/55R15; 185/60R15; 195/50R15; 15; 95/55. R15; 205/45R15; 215/45R15; 175/60R16; 185/50R16; 195/45R16 Note: please refer to the vehicle handbook. Snow chains may only be used on tire sizes that the vehicle manufacturer has approved for them.
prodImage
£94.70
Shipping: Free
RUD 4716956 Snow Chains Grip Compact Cable Mounting, Set of 2, 4010 B0068NM5NI
Package weight :9.39pounds item package dimensions (LxWxH) :36x32x11 centimeters Model Number:4716956 Item package quantity: 1.0 Note: please refer to the vehicle handbook. Snow chains may only be used on tire sizes that the vehicle manufacturer has approved for them.
prodImage
£113.44
Shipping: Free
RUD 4716957 Snow Chains Grip Compact Cable Mounting, Set of 2, 4015 B0068NM63C
Quick and easy installation. 3 mm square chain links, 9 mm clearance, integrated rim guard. Suitable for front and rear wheel drive. TÜV-Süd and Ö-Norm certified. For tyre sizes: 155/80R13; 165/70R13; 175/65R13; 185/60R13; 195/55R13; 145/80R14; 155/70R14; 165/65R14; 175/60R14; 14; 14; 14; 175/60R14; 14; 14; 14; 175/60R14; 14; 14; 14; 14; 175/60R14; 14; 195/45. R14; 125/80R15; 135/80R15; 165/60R15; 175/50R15. Note: please refer to the vehicle handbook. Snow chains may only be used on tire sizes that the vehicle manufacturer has approved for them.
prodImage
£128.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
RUD compact Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RUD

RUD matic Classic
£238.81
RUD matic ClassicCompare 9 Prices
RUD RUDcompact Grip V 0157 (2002757)
£292.99
RUD RUDcompact Grip V 0157 (2002757)Compare 1 Prices
RUD comfort Centrax
£299.07
RUD comfort CentraxCompare 6 Prices
RUD compact GRIP V
£165.27
RUD compact GRIP VCompare 15 Prices
RUD compact Grip
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel