König Easy-Fit CU-9 102

• Snow chains
• Easy installation from the outside, no tools required
• Self-tightening and easy to remove
• Suitable for various tire sizes
• Awarded with innovation awards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König Easy-Fit CU-9 102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
König EASY-FIT CU-9 102 - Snow Chains, 2 Pieces B009NPLESU
215/65-16, 225/60-16, 235/50-17, 245/45-17, 255/40-17, 235/45-18, 245/40-18, 255/35-18, 225/40-19, 235/40-19, 245/35-19, 255/30-19 9 mm inside and on-the-tread clearance. Anti-scratch nylon bumpers protect alloy wheels (optional application). Homologations/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV. Not for off-road use.
prodImage
£265.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snow chains
Easy installation from the outside, no tools required
Self-tightening and easy to remove
Suitable for various tire sizes
Awarded with innovation awards

Price History

1M 3M
König Easy-Fit CU-9 102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König

König Easy-Fit SUV 255
£354.61
König Easy-Fit SUV 255Compare 1 Prices
König K-Summit XXL K66
£501.28
König K-Summit XXL K66Compare 1 Prices
König K-Summit XXL K67
£516.80
König K-Summit XXL K67Compare 1 Prices
König XB-16 240
£134.78
König XB-16 240Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 095
£309.33
König Easy-Fit CU-9 095Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 090
£66.78
König CB-12 090Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 097
£309.68
König Easy-Fit CU-9 097Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 102
£96.81
König CD-9 102Compare 1 Prices
König XG Cross 248
£195.60
König XG Cross 248Compare 1 Prices
König Reflex Cross 248
£285.07
König Reflex Cross 248Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 102
prodImage
£265.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel