König CD-9 102

Manufacturer: König
König CD-9 102
from £108.201 offerManufacturer: König
• Snow chains
• Chain link thickness: 9 mm
• Manual tensioning system
• Scuff protection solution for alloy wheels (optional)
• Approval/Certificates/Compliance: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König CD-9 102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KÖNIG CD-9 102 Snow chains, set of 2 B009NPLZIE
215/65-16, 225/60-16, 235/50-17, 245/45-17, 255/40-17, 265/40-17, 215/50-18, 235/45-18, 245/40-18, 255/35-18, 225/40-19, 235/40-19, 245/35-19, 255/30-19 The manual tensioning chain. 9 mm inside and on-the-tread clearance. Anti-scratch nylon bumpers protect alloy wheels (optional application). Homologations/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV.
prodImage
£108.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snow chains
Chain link thickness: 9 mm
Manual tensioning system
Scuff protection solution for alloy wheels (optional)
Approval/Certificates/Compliance: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV

Price History

1M 3M
König CD-9 102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König

König Easy-fit SUV 240
£414.80
König Easy-fit SUV 240Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100
£301.62
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 095
£75.74
König CD-9 095Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 060
£59.63
König CB-12 060Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080
£179.00
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080Compare 3 Prices
König CB-12 020
£43.65
König CB-12 020Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 055
£68.56
König CD-9 055Compare 1 Prices
König CB-7 070
£98.10
König CB-7 070Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit SUV 255
£411.14
König Easy-Fit SUV 255Compare 1 Prices
König XB-16 210
£41.21
König XB-16 210Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 102
prodImage
£108.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel