RUD matic Classic

Price History
• Snow Chain
• Material: Chrome, Stainless Steel
• TÜV/GS Certified: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RUD matic Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
RUD 48484 Snow Chains Classic Rudmatic Bracket Mounting, Set of 2, 0084 B001CCAGCM
Comfort chains for easy mounting Colour scheme makes for easier mounting Chrome-manganese alloyed fine corn stainless steel Optimal external fastening
prodImage
£224.58
Shipping: Free
RUD 48492 Snow Chains Classic Rudmatic Bracket Mounting, Set of 2, 0092 B00923IJEA
Easy fitting thanks to strong spring-steel hoop. With integrated rim protection. 4 mm round chain links Certifications and Homologations: EN 16662-1 (Class 0-12mm), Ö-Norm V5117 Für Reifengrößen: 215/65R15;205/65R16;215/60R16;225/55R16;225/50R17;225/50R17;235/45R17;225/45R18;235/40R18
prodImage
£235.64
Shipping: Free
RUD 48492 Snow chains f56416b9-f212-4e62-ab2c-4ad87eaf1658
Weight [kg]: 6,500, 6.9; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 205/65R16, 215/60R16, 215/65R15, 225/45R18, 225/50R17, 225/55R16, 235/40R18, 235/45R17, 205/65-16, 215/60-16, 215/65-15, 225/45-18, 225/50-17, 225/55-16, 235/40-18, 235/45-17, 215-65-R15, 225-65-R15, 205-65-R16, 215-60-R16, 225-55-R16, 225-50-R17, 235-45-R17, 235-40-R18; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 15, 16, 17, 18; Features: with rim protection; Product line: RUDmatic; Version: CLASSIC; for tyre size: 235/40, 215/60, 225/45, 225/50, 225/55, 235/45, 215/65, 205/65; : 18, 16, 17, 15
prodImage
£301.99
£303.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
RUD 48484 Snow chains ab6cdda7-0e95-405d-8e0e-95f7e92dfb9f
Weight [kg]: 6,428, 6.6; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 185/80R15, 195/65R16, 195/70R15, 195/75R14, 205/50R17, 205/55R16, 205/60R16 BIS 6, 205/65R15, 205/70R14, 215/45R17, 215/60R14, 215/60R15, 225/45R17 VOLVO, 225/55R15, 225/60R14, 245/50R14, 185/80-15, 195/65-16, 195/70-15, 195/75-14, 205/50-17, 205/55-16, 205/60-16 BIS 6, 205/65-15, 205/70-14, 215/45-17, 215/60-14, 215/60-15, 225/45-17 VOLVO, 225/55-15, 225/60-14, 245/50-14, 195-75-R14, 205-70-R14, 215-60-R14, 225-60-R14, 245-50-R14, 185-80-R15, 195-70-R15, 205-65-R15, 215-60-R15, 225-55-R15, 195-65-R16, 205-55-R16, 205-50-R17, 215-45-R17; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 14, 15, 16, 17; Features: with rim protection; Product line: RUDmatic; Version: CLASSIC; for tyre size: 205/55, 215/45, 215/60, 225/45, 225/55, 225/60, 205/50, 205/60, 205/65, 195/70, 205/70, 195/65, 185/80; : 16, 17, 14, 15
prodImage
£301.99
£303.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
RUD 48414 Snow Chains Classic Rudmatic Bracket Mounting, Set of 2, 0014 B0068NN54Q
Easy fitting thanks to strong spring-steel hoop. With integrated rim protection. 4 mm round chain links Certifications and Homologations: EN 16662-1 (Class 0-12mm), Ö-Norm V5117 Für Reifengrößen: 155/80R12;165/70R12;175/70R12;145/80R13;155/70R13;165/60R13;165/65R13;175/60R13;185/55R13;135/80R14;145/70R14;155/60R14;155/65R14;165/60R14;145/65R15;155/60R15;175/50R15;215/40R16
prodImage
£248.98
Shipping: Free
RUD 48494 Snow Chains Classic Rudmatic Bracket Mounting, Set of 2, 0094 B001CCCHU6
Comfort chains for easy assembly Colour scheme makes for easier assembly Chrome-manganese-alloyed fine corn stainless steel Optimal external fastening
prodImage
£257.19
Shipping: Free
RUD 48478 Snow Chains Classic Rudmatic Bracket Mounting, Set of 2, 0078 B001CCAGC2
Comfort chains for easy assembly Colour scheme makes for easier assembly Chrome-manganese-alloyed fine corn stainless steel Optimal external fastening
prodImage
£257.39
Shipping: Free
RUD 48476 Snow Chains Classic Rudmatic Bracket Mounting, Set of 2, 0076 B001CCCHT2
Easy fitting thanks to strong spring-steel hoop. With integrated rim protection. 4 mm round chain links Certifications and Homologations: EN 16662-1 (Class 0-12mm), Ö-Norm V5117 Für Reifengrößen: 195/55R14;185/55R15;195/50R15;195/45R16
prodImage
£289.98
Shipping: Free
RUD 48495 Snow chains fd0805de-d48e-466c-b8d3-5bd5d9c97153
Weight [kg]: 7,000, 6.96; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 195/55R20, 205/55R19, 215/55R18, 215/70R16, 225/45R19, 225/50R18, 225/55R17, 225/55R17 MO, 225/55R18, 225/60R17, 225/65R16, 235/45R19, 235/50R18, 235/55R17, 235/60R16, 245/40R19, 245/45R18, 245/50R17, 245/55R16, 245/60R15, 195/55-20, 205/55-19, 215/55-18, 215/70-16, 225/45-19, 225/50-18, 225/55-17, 225/55-17 MO, 225/55-18, 225/60-17, 225/65-16, 235/45-19, 235/50-18, 235/55-17, 235/60-16, 245/40-19, 245/45-18, 245/50-17, 245/55-16, 245/60-15, 245-60-R15, 215-70-R16, 225-65-R16, 235-60-R16, 245-55-R16, 225-55-R17C, 225-60-R17, 235-55-R17, 225-55-R18, 235-50-R18, 245-45-R18, 235-45-R19, 245-40-R19; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 15, 16, 17, 18, 19; Features: with rim protection; Product line: RUDmatic; Version: CLASSIC; for tyre size: 245/45, 225/50, 225/55, 245/40, 245/50, 235/60, 235/50, 245/55, 215/55, 215/70, 225/45, 225/60, 225/65, 235/45, 235/55, 245/60, 205/55, 195/55; : 18, 17, 19, 16, 15, 20
prodImage
£301.99
£303.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
RUD 48494 Snow chains e7257746-d35b-4a1f-a930-ca74fd2ed2d9
Weight [kg]: 6,964, 6.42; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 215/45R20, 215/50R18, 215/60R17, 215/65R16, 215/75R15, 225/60R16, 225/70R15, 225/75R14, 235/45R18, 235/50R17, 215/45-20, 215/50-18, 215/60-17, 215/65-16, 215/75-15, 225/60-16, 225/70-15, 225/75-14, 235/45-18, 235/50-17, 225-75-R14, 215-75-R15, 225-70-R15, 215-65-R16, 225-60-R16, 215-60-R17, 225-55-R17, 235-50-R17, 235-45-R18; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 14, 15, 16, 17, 18; Features: with rim protection; Product line: RUDmatic; Version: CLASSIC; for tyre size: 235/45, 235/50, 215/65, 225/60, 215/45, 215/50, 215/60, 225/70, 215/75; : 18, 17, 16, 20, 15
prodImage
£310.99
£312.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
RUD 48479 Snow Chains Classic Rudmatic Bracket Mounting, Set of 2, 0077 B001CCCHTC
Easy fitting thanks to strong spring-steel hoop. With integrated rim protection. 4 mm round chain links Certifications and Homologations: EN 16662-1 (Class 0-12mm), Ö-Norm V5117 Für Reifengrößen: 185/80R13;175/80R14;185/70R14;205/60R14;165/80R15;175/70R15;185/65R15;195/60R15;205/55R15;215/50R15;185/55R16;195/55R16 bis 5,5Zoll;205/50R16;215/45R16;205/45R17;215/40R17
prodImage
£329.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Chrome, Stainless Steel
TÜV/GS Certified:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
RUD matic Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Very Good Snow Chains
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2018
|
Very good quality and good price
With reviews from

RUD matic Classic Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from RUD

RUD compact GRIP V
£162.39
RUD compact GRIP VCompare 15 Prices
RUD comfort Centrax
£282.97
RUD comfort CentraxCompare 6 Prices
RUD RUDcompact Grip V 0157 (2002757)
£300.99
RUD RUDcompact Grip V 0157 (2002757)Compare 1 Prices
RUD compact Grip
£73.49
RUD compact GripCompare 22 Prices
RUD matic Classic
prodImage
£224.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£301.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£301.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel